Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,31
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,31
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Heath, Calum Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Heath, Calum Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Heath, Calum Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2023.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Heath, Calum Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chronicle Books, San Francisco, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. Hardcover. "For the Love of Dog will help you answer a most important question'What is it like to be a dog?'and show you how to enrich your dog's life."Marc Bekof "A visual celebration and exploration of the connection between dogs and humans"-- Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 20,63
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. "For the Love of Dog will help you answer a most important question-'What is it like to be a dog?'-and show you how to enrich your dog's life."-Marc Bekof.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press 8/22/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1797223305 ISBN 13: 9781797223308
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,16
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Heath, Calum Ilustrador. For the Love of Dog: The Ultimate Relationship Guide--Observations, Lessons, and Wisdom to Better Understand Our Canine Companions. Book.