Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Signed by the author. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tiger Books, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 0967605504 ISBN 13: 9780967605500
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tiger Books, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 0967605504 ISBN 13: 9780967605500
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tiger Books, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 0967605512 ISBN 13: 9780967605517
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Davis, Rob Ilustrador. Good condition. Volume 7. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davis, Rob; Carbajal, Patricio Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Davis, Rob; Carbajal, Patricio Ilustrador. Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davis, Rob Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Autographed copy.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Rob Davis Ilustrador. Signed by Rob Davis, otherwise unmarked. Covers glossy. Binding square & firm. Clean & bright. Signed by Illustrator(s). Book.
Librería: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Rob Davis Ilustrador. Signed by Rob Davis, otherwise unmarked. Covers glossy. Binding square & firm. Clean & bright. Signed by Illustrator(s). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Airship 27 Productions, 2015
ISBN 10: 0692426140 ISBN 13: 9780692426142
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Lyle, James Ilustrador. First Edition. 1st printing (2015). Trade paperback. Includes "Love Is a Battlefield" by Greg Hatcher; "The Domino Lady Rolls the Dice" by Gene Mayers; "The Case of the Model, Madness & Murder" by Tim Holter Buckner; "Domino Lady Finds a Few Good Men" by Kevin Findley; "Domino Lady & Me" (afterward) by Ron Fortier. Minor bumps and dings. Book.
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG. Brunner, Zachary Ilustrador. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Davis, Rob Ilustrador.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,73
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Davis, Rob Ilustrador. Sherlock Holmes Consulting Detective Volume 16. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parkhurst Brothers Publishers Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 1935166182 ISBN 13: 9781935166184
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Davis, Rob Ilustrador.