Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing Company, Inc., 1985
ISBN 10: 093263107X ISBN 13: 9780932631077
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Quinn, Harry J. And Holloway, James Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Quinn, Harry J. And Holloway, James Ilustrador. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (However the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. Book may be a price cutter or have a remainder mark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing Company, Inc., 1985
ISBN 10: 093263107X ISBN 13: 9780932631077
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Quinn, Harry J. And Holloway, James Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing Company, Inc., 1985
ISBN 10: 093263107X ISBN 13: 9780932631077
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Quinn, Harry J. And Holloway, James Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing Company, Inc., 1985
ISBN 10: 093263107X ISBN 13: 9780932631077
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Quinn, Harry J. And Holloway, James Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Book of Western Publishing Company, Inc./Racine, Wisconsin,, 1985
ISBN 10: 0932631002 ISBN 13: 9780932631008
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover, glossy pictorial boards, 41 pages, 8 1/4 x 10 1/4 inches, very good + book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorset House Publishing Co Inc.,U.S., 1985
ISBN 10: 0932631053 ISBN 13: 9780932631053
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Evil Skeletor's use of Etheramite, which increases his powers, also brings a band of strange creatures down from space to menace Eternia. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Golden Book from Western Publishing Company, Inc./Racine, Wisconsin,, 1985
ISBN 10: 0932631002 ISBN 13: 9780932631008
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover, 41 pages, 8 1/4 x 10 1/4 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing Company, 1985
ISBN 10: 0307161021 ISBN 13: 9780307161024
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Harry J. Quinn; James Holloway Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing Company, 1985
ISBN 10: 0307161021 ISBN 13: 9780307161024
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Harry J. Quinn; James Holloway Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing Company, 1985
ISBN 10: 0307161021 ISBN 13: 9780307161024
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Harry J. Quinn; James Holloway Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Quinn, Harry J. And Holloway, James Ilustrador. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing Company, Racine, Wisconsin, 1985
ISBN 10: 0932631061 ISBN 13: 9780932631060
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Harry J. Quinn and James Holloway Ilustrador. A Golden Book. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. Illustrated eps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing, Racine, Wisconsin, 1985
ISBN 10: 0932631096 ISBN 13: 9780932631091
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Harry J. Quinn and James Holloway Ilustrador. A Golden Book. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. Illustrated eps.
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Harry J. Quinn; James Holloway Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Pub. Co, Racine, WI, 1985
ISBN 10: 0307161048 ISBN 13: 9780307161048
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Harry J. Quinn and James Holloway Ilustrador. A Golden Book. Color illustration on cover. Color illustrations. 41 pages. Usual library markings and flaws. Light soiling to a few pages. Ends of spine slightly worn.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Golden Book from Western Publishing Company, Inc./Racine, Wisconsin,, 1985
ISBN 10: 0307161021 ISBN 13: 9780307161024
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHarry J. Quinn; James Holloway Ilustrador. hard cover, a Golden Book, unpaged, 8 1/4 x 10 1/4 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Pub. Co, Racine, WI., 1985
ISBN 10: 0932631045 ISBN 13: 9780932631046
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Harry J. Quinn and James Holloway Ilustrador. A Golden Book. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. 41 pages. Illustrated eps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing, Racine, Wisconsin, 1985
ISBN 10: 0932631045 ISBN 13: 9780932631046
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Harry J. Quinn and James Holloway Ilustrador. Reprint. A Golden Book. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. 41 pages. Illustrated eps. Owners name on fep.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Golden Book from Western Publishing Company, Inc./Racine, Wisconsin,, 1985
ISBN 10: 0932631053 ISBN 13: 9780932631053
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover, glossy pictorial boards, 41 pages, 8 1/4 x 10 1/4 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Racine, Wisconsin, U.S.A.: Weste, 1985
ISBN 10: 0932631045 ISBN 13: 9780932631046
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing Company, Inco, 1985
ISBN 10: 0932631045 ISBN 13: 9780932631046
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Racine, Wisconsin, U.S.A.: Weste, 1985
ISBN 10: 0307161048 ISBN 13: 9780307161048
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookshop Baltimore, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: G. Illustrated by Harry J. Quinn and James Holloway Ilustrador. Unpaginated. Inscription on back endpaper. Light marks, good binding, a few places. Summary: A strange, new band of warriors from another world invades Eternia; A Golden Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Book, Wisconsin, 1985
ISBN 10: 0932631029 ISBN 13: 9780932631022
Librería: Cobblestones Books, Marblehead, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCello Picture Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Harry J. Quinn and James Holloway Ilustrador. Knorr, Bryce, Illustrated by Harry J. Quinn and James Holloway Masters of the Universe: He-Man Smells Trouble Wisconsin: Golden Book, 1985. Pictorial Glossy Hard Cover. As New, no jacket. First Printing. ISBN:0932631029. Masters of the Universe story books. Clean, tight book with no markings, tears or chips.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Book/Western Publishing Company, Inc.", 1985
ISBN 10: 0932631053 ISBN 13: 9780932631053
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Illustrated by Quinn, Harry J. And Holloway, James" Ilustrador. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; PHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Book.
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNovel - Softcover. Condición: Good. Harry Quinn; Dana Knutson Ilustrador. FASA Doctor Who (FASA) Doctor Who and the Vortex Crystal (VG)Manufacturer: FASAProduct Line: Doctor Who (FASA)Type: Novel - SoftcoverCopyright Date: 1986Author: William H. Keith Jr.Page Count: 372Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:The planet did not look inviting. On the fog-shrouded planet Gathwyr, the Doctor and his companions stumble across the keys to a mystery that lead them to plot and counterplot in a struggle that threatens the universe itself.In this plot-your-own Doctor Who adventure from FASA, the Doctor must use all of his intelligence, charm, and luck to discover what power is eroding the barriers between Time and Space. Somewhere on Gathwyr lie the clues to the puzzle, but as the puzzle comes together, the Doctor learns he still faces his greatest challenge, a confrontation with the dark lord of the enigmatic Vortex Crystal!
Publicado por L. C. Page & Company, Boston, 1940
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Quinn, Paul Ilustrador. K3 - Book has wrinkling on the top and bottom spine, bending on the corners, chipping on the top and bottom spine and its sides, discoloration, and shelf wear otherwise good. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.