Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harms, Inc., 1926
Librería: Moneyblows Books & Music, Lee, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 5 pages. Edgewear, creased corners, light browning to pages, covers partially separated.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harms, 1930
Librería: Moneyblows Books & Music, Lee, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. From the musical 'Roberta'. Edge wear, no markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Año de publicación: 1942
Librería: Moneyblows Books & Music, Lee, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPrinter Wrapper. Condición: Very Good. Inset photo of Pee Wee Hunt. Edgewear, slight browning to pages. Previous owner name, no other markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harms
Librería: MPBookstore, New Ulm, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, Wraps. Condición: Good. There is some wear to the cover. The book has wear on the corners. There may be some marks in or on the book. Books are stored on a bookshelf in A/C. They are in a dark room and are well maintained. If you have any questions or concerns about this book please contact me. Indian Love Call Otto Harbach Oscar Hammerstein Rudolf Friml Harms. There is some wear to the cover. The book has wear on the corners. There may be some marks in or on the book. Books are stored on a bookshelf in A/C. They are in a dark room and are well maintained. If you have any questions or concerns about this book please contact me. Listing and template services provided by inkFrog. Binding: Softcover, Wraps. Language: English. Author: Otto Harbach. Publisher: Harms. Modified Item: No.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por INDIAN LOVE CALL OTTO HARBACH 1924 SHEET MUSIC SHE, 1901
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet music. Condición: Used - Good. some wear. very readable copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G. Schimer, Inc, NY, 1940
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jeannette MacDonald & Allan Jones on Cover Ilustrador. 1st. 8 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harms Inc., 1926
Librería: Vada's Book Store, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritosheet_music. Condición: Fair. markings on cover and cover is taped tear on cover shelf wear.
Publicado por G Schirmer Inc, NY, 1937
Librería: Pepper's Old Books, Hanson, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet Music. Condición: Good. "The Firefly" -- Allan Jones, Warren William, Billy Gilbert & Douglas Dunbrille -- Good (has tape on spine) ** FG 352**.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G. Schirmer, inc., New York, NY, 1940
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet Music. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. very good copy of the 1940 sheet music. pages clean and unmarked. 7 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G. Schirmer, inc., New York, NY, 1940
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet Music. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. very good copy of the 1940 sheet music. pages clean and unmarked. 7 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G. Schirmer, inc., New York, NY, 1940
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet Music. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. very good copy of the 1940 sheet music. pages clean and unmarked. 5 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G. Schirmer, inc., New York, NY, 1940
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet Music. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. very good copy of the 1940 sheet music. pages clean and unmarked. 7 pages.
Publicado por Harms Incorported, 1926
Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosheet music. Condición: Good. sheet music, cover and text all in good condition, spine taped, text clean and unmarked, light wear overall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harms, USA, 1926
Librería: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, Canada
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Wonderful vintage sheet music, minor edgewear, interior fine - clean bright unobscured music, piano and vocal score - nice cover image showing a desert sheikh carrying off a 1920s flapper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Anglo-Canadian Music Co, Canada, 1926
Librería: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, Canada
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Wonderful vintage sheet music, minor edgewear, interior fine - clean bright unobscured music, piano and vocal score. nice cover image showing a desert sheikh carrying off a 1920s flapper.
Publicado por Harms Inc, 1952
Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. sheet music, cover and text all in fine condition, no names, faint music store stamps on front.
Publicado por T.B. Harms, New York, 1925
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnbound. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Edition 2000. From the musical comedy, Sunny. Six pages. Overall light foxing. There is a tiny amount of writing and a small hole on the front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1518845649 ISBN 13: 9781518845642
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por T. B. Harms Company, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1933
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. G/none, used VINTAGE SHEET MUSIC 3 pp of music. Max Gordon presents "Roberta" adapted from the novel by Alice Duer Miller. Art Deco cover illustration with cream and yellow colored text on upper; former owner's signature on upper; slight edge wear with two small tears on fore edge; lower tips creased. Interior pages clean, unmarked. 12"x9".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Samuel French Inc., United States, 1959
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. OVERSIZED! THE SCRIPT! Reliable ACTING EDITION. Some shelf wear to the covers. Good binding. The dialogue flows nicely. Enjoy this useful ACTING EDITION SCRIPT for all your dramatic needs.
Publicado por Harms Inc., New York
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover - Staple-Bound. Condición: Good. Contains: Indian Love Call, Hard-Boiled Herman, Rose-Marie, Totem Tom-Tom, The Door of her Dreams and The mounties. Wraps have light edgewear, corner curl. No markings in text. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Publicado por Harms Inc, 1951
Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. sheet music book, cover and text all in near fine condition, text clean and unmarked no names no stamps spanish version by Johnnie Camacho S-7860-6SP.
Publicado por HARMS, NEW YORK, 1926
Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. First Edition. Brown tape at spine ends and owner name. Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Sheet music.
Publicado por HARMS, NEW YORK, 1928
Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Bottom & top corner damp stain, corner crease and small owner name. Size: Folio - over 12 - 15" tall. Sheet music.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1518845649 ISBN 13: 9781518845642
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Harms, 1934
Librería: Friends of Ontario City Library, Ontario, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. All pages are present, however front and back pages are not connected. No markings, tears or bends.
Publicado por Harms, NY, 1924
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sheet Music, 7 pp., Orig Blue & Red Illus Paperback, Tall 4to, short edge tears else VG.
Publicado por T.B. Harms, NY, 1925
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sheet Music, 5 pp., Orig Tan, Grn & Orange Illus Paperback, Tall 4to, light foxing around edges of cover else VG.
Publicado por Harms, New York, 1927
Librería: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. Chip to corner of front cover, otherwise moderate shelfwear. Pencil mark seen on one page but text mainly clean. Oversize book, 48 pages. Musical score. Book.
Publicado por Harms, New York, 1924
Librería: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet music. Condición: Fair. Pictorial sheet music, tape repair, solid. Music.