Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aperture Foundation, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 0893817260 ISBN 13: 9780893817268
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873587766 ISBN 13: 9780873587761
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Merrel, David Webber Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873587766 ISBN 13: 9780873587761
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Merrel, David Webber Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Celebration Fellowship Church, 2018
ISBN 10: 069275072X ISBN 13: 9780692750728
Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. A good softcover copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean. Softcovers are clean but have light edge wear. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery. Shipped in 100% recyclable material. Sorry, too large for expedited or international.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket, 160 pages, very good condition except large piece of plastic laminate of dj starting to peel from lower left coner of rear; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Includes dustjacket.
Librería: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. 1st Edition. Good condition hardcover book, Fair condition dust jacket. Stated First Edition. Shelf wear and smudging to covers. Covers bowed. Heavy toning and light smudging to pages. Dust jacket unclipped. Jacket has shelf wear, toning, and smudging. Sunning to spine and bumping to edges. Few small tears to edges, none more than 1/4 inch. Dust jacket protected by Mylar. Each book individually inspected and described. Never X-Library unless explicitly stated as such.
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Author Ilustrador. 1st. fep missing, otherwised this would be NF condition. Generously illustrated in color photos. With additional text by Susan Griffin, William Kittredge, Peter Montague, Maria Pellerano and Terry Tempest Williams. Most photos are aerial photographs. Photos and essays on Western industrial society's assault on the earth.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Turgid Tomes, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. General Hall, 1994. Hard cover, first edition. Has some underlining and highlighting; not perfect but a solid reading copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Society of Chemistry, 2003
ISBN 10: 0854044906 ISBN 13: 9780854044900
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Society of Chemistry, 2003
ISBN 10: 0854044906 ISBN 13: 9780854044900
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por David Winton Bell Gallery, Providence, Rhode Island, 1996
ISBN 10: 0933519338 ISBN 13: 9780933519336
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. 16 pages. Illustrated throughout in color. Published in conjunction with an exhibition, 1996. Tight binding. clean and crisp pages, with only a faint hint of wear to wraps. No inscriptions. Not ex-library. Collectible.; 4to.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taverner Press, Fairfield, Iowa, 2010
Librería: Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 27,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition. Original black cloth. Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket. Nice copy.
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Photographs By David T. Hanson Ilustrador. First Edition. Dj Has Very Light Edgewear. Light Wear. Very Light Soiling.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,88
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0520270541 ISBN 13: 9780520270541
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 23,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 174 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873587766 ISBN 13: 9780873587761
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Merrel, David Webber Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,98
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Society of Chemistry, 2003
ISBN 10: 0854044906 ISBN 13: 9780854044900
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0520270541 ISBN 13: 9780520270541
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.