Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Publishing Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 7510078199 ISBN 13: 9787510078194
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Publishing Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 7510078199 ISBN 13: 9787510078194
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por The Commercial Press (edition ), 2009
ISBN 10: 710006774X ISBN 13: 9787100067744
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1541024613 ISBN 13: 9781541024618
Librería: RUSH HOUR BUSINESS, Worcester, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. General use wear but has no markings.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por The Commercial Press (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10: 7100069270 ISBN 13: 9787100069274
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Peking University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 7301110235 ISBN 13: 9787301110232
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Unused! Still in the Plastic! Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! New.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Peking University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 7301110235 ISBN 13: 9787301110232
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Star Press Pub. Date :2010-05-01, 2010
ISBN 10: 7802259274 ISBN 13: 9787802259270
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1791348416 ISBN 13: 9781791348410
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 30 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.08 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por World Publishing Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 7510078113 ISBN 13: 9787510078118
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Book is slighly warping/bending. Otherwise book shows minimal wear. Pages are clean, text and pictures are intact and unmarred. Bundled CD present and in pristine condition.
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9787100067744 Chinese Proficiency Test Syllabus Level 2 (with CD) WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. PAPERBACK. NOT WRITTEN IN/FILLED OUT. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear and creases to cover/edges/corners. Binding and cover solidly connected. Minimal school markings on/inside book cover.
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 9787100067744 Chinese Proficiency Test Syllabus Level 2 (with CD) WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1981214690 ISBN 13: 9781981214693
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por World Publishing Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 7510078113 ISBN 13: 9787510078118
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1981214690 ISBN 13: 9781981214693
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por World Publishing Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 7510078210 ISBN 13: 9787510078217
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por China Publishing and Media Co., 2014
ISBN 10: 7500129319 ISBN 13: 9787500129318
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Turgid Tomes, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Peking University Press, 2013. Bound in flexible black leather or faux leather. Has the letters of the alphabet written on page fore edges for reference, otherwise Fine condition.
Librería: ChineseBookCity, RICHMOND HILL, ON, Canada
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New.
EUR 12,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 13,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Dixie W Publishing Corporation 7/1/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1683727436 ISBN 13: 9781683727439
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,47
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. ?? Book.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 33,32
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 240 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 37,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback Pages Number: 208 Language: Chinese. Shen's respect for life and the book (fine) Illustrative Treatise on the Golden Chamber by the side of Austria purpose. divided in three parts. a total of columns prescription 340 First. the content-rich. citing extensive data. set the essence of each drug. And Appendix roll of the book. contained in the Treatise. Golden lack of Fang and Yi Fang. Shen's respect for life and the book (fine) has high clinical value. but unfortunately the only autho.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Dixie W Publishing Corporation, 2025
ISBN 10: 1683727436 ISBN 13: 9781683727439
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Clevedon Community Bookshop Co-operative, Clevedon, Reino Unido
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. All of our books without an ISBN number (normally pre-1970 in date) are described individually in detail. Books with an ISBN number (this one included) are all offered for sale in good condition or better: some may be in very good, near fine, or fine condition. If the condition is critical to your decision to purchase, then please contact us and we will let you know our view of its condition. If the book is very heavy, we will may need to contact you before completion of purchase to advise you of extra postage costs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beijing Science and Technology Pub. Date :2009-05-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7530441744 ISBN 13: 9787530441749
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 38,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 35 Publisher: Beijing Science and Technology Pub. Date :2009-05-01 version 1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beijing Science and Technology Pub. Date :2009-05-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7530441760 ISBN 13: 9787530441763
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 38,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 35 Publisher: Beijing Science and Technology Pub. Date :2009-05-01 version 1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wuhan University Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7307041472 ISBN 13: 9787307041479
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 38,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: Wuhan University.