Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Signed by author on title page.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plain View Press, Austin, Texas, 2002
ISBN 10: 1891386271 ISBN 13: 9781891386275
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. CX2 - A 2nd edition trade paperback book signed by Susan Bright in very good condition that is curled, some wrinkling and crease, light discoloration and shelf wear. A peace book created by a poet, a photographer and a journalist to explore the human potential for just nonviolent conflict resolution. 9"x6", 142 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Operation Defensive Shield: Witnesses to Israeli War Crimes This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,75
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. The Layers of Our Seeing (Paperback or Softback).
EUR 15,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 208.
EUR 20,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 208.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
EUR 15,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 208.
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTb. Condición: Sehr gut erhalten. 309 Seiten; Sammelband mit einem Vorwort von: Raheb, Mitri; Sammelband.
EUR 17,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Wormhill Books, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,16
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Priority orders will be dispatched by Royal Mail TRACKED 24 or courier (particularly if over 2kg). Standard mail will be dispatched by Royal Mail TRACKED 48 (up to 2kg), heavier items by courier . Overseas orders will be dispatched by Royal Mail International.Tracked. PLEASE CONTACT ME FOR MY PRIVACY POLICY.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 30,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por meinhardt text und design, 2000
ISBN 10: 3933325110 ISBN 13: 9783933325112
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Sehr gut. 309 Seiten Das Buch ist in gutem Zustand, nur geringe Gebrauchs- Alters- oder Lagerungsspuren ISBN: 9783933325112 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 358.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 15,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. London ; Sterling , Va . : Pluto Press, 2001. Hardcover. Dustjacket. x, 166 p. ; 22 cm. Condition : as new copy. ISBN 9780745316529. Keywords : , Palestine.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 34,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 44,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 'This unique portrait of Palestinian life under Israeli occupation is composed of personal emails emanating from Palestine during Operation Defensive Shield.' The Bookseller Editor(s): Hamzeh, Muna; May, Todd. Num Pages: 208 pages, 10 photographs. BIC Classification: 1FBH; 1FBP; 3JM; GTJ; HBJF1; HBLX; JWLF; JWXK. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 215 x 135 x 16. Weight in Grams: 363. . 2003. Paperback. . . . .
EUR 55,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 208.
EUR 52,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 208.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.