Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jane Allen and Heidi Gutekunst, 2018
ISBN 10: 9529399170 ISBN 13: 9789529399178
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jane Allen and Heidi Gutekunst, 2018
ISBN 10: 9529399170 ISBN 13: 9789529399178
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jane Allen and Heidi Gutekunst, 2018
ISBN 10: 9529399170 ISBN 13: 9789529399178
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book shows wear from use but remains a usable copy. May include writing highlighting underlining library markings. LISTING USES STOCK PHOTOS AND COVER MAY VARY.Ships via USPS and typically arrives within 10-12 business days.
Publicado por Independently published, 2022
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jane Allen and Heidi Gutekunst, 2018
ISBN 10: 9529399170 ISBN 13: 9789529399178
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780913209. 6/8/2026 10:06:49 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1408183560 ISBN 13: 9781408183564
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jane Allen and Heidi Gutekunst 09/01/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 9529399170 ISBN 13: 9789529399178
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jane Allen and Heidi Gutekunst 1/9/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 9529399170 ISBN 13: 9789529399178
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Street Smart Awareness and Inquiry-in-Action. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G & K, Bern, 1953
Librería: Bohemian Bookworm, Flemington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 13-14 Nov. auction, 48pps + 22 plates w/prices realised included, plates w/some dampstaining at the bottom, G+, wraps.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Methuen Drama, 2014
ISBN 10: 1408183560 ISBN 13: 9781408183564
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 18,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,37
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Gutekunst & Klipstein, 1927
Librería: Joel Rudikoff Art Books, White Plains, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. 8vo, stiff pictorial wrappers. 52 pp + plates illustrating 60 prints. Descriptive text in German; prices in Swiss francs. (Durer's "Adam and Eve": 6,500; Picasso's "Frugal Repast": 300. In 1927 the exchange rate was approximately 2 US dollars per Swiss franc.).
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,56
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por FNT International Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0967930510 ISBN 13: 9780967930510
Librería: NightsendBooks, Concord, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Stan Mullins And Students Of Fernbank Elementary School Ilustrador. First Edition. INSCRIBED BY AUTHOR & SIGNED. 1st Edition, 1st PRINTING. This copy is LIKE NEW; the text is clear, bright, and unmarked; binding is tight. First edition, unstated but earliest appearance of book. Stated 1st Printing. The jacket is Very good: intact, including perfect color and design, but small tears along edges, signs of rubbing. We have a five star rating because of our fulfilment success and because our descriptions are accurate. All shipments within U.S. sent with Tracking. On foreign sales, because of the heavy weight of this book, we have to charge extra for shipping: however, we will only charge the difference between our regular shipping rate and the extra charge that the U.S.Post Office asks to ship the book. We guarantee: NO NASTY SURPRISES. Inscribed By Author & Signed.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1957. Art. Ausstellung Gustav klimt, 24 p. 49 illustrations, good+ paperback with wear at bottom to spine, stapled binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trailing Edge Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 097200159X ISBN 13: 9780972001595
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 221 pages. 7.70x4.90x0.40 inches. In Stock.
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241436339 ISBN 13: 9781241436339
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 18,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,68
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 272.
Publicado por SALEM, OR, 1947
Librería: SniderBooks, Pell City, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. OWNER NAME; PENTECOSTAL; ASSEMBLIES OF GOD AUTHOR; NO MARKING.
Publicado por Gutekunst, Stuttgart, 1904
Librería: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal-Broschur. Versteigerung zu Stuttgart 16. bis 20. Mai 1904 durch die Kunsthandlung H. G. Gutekunst. Auktionskatalog. - Siehe Foto. - Mit einigen Gebrauchs- und Lagerungsspuren. Einband stärker berieben und bestoßen, etwas fleckig und angeschmutzt, etwas eselsohrig, Rücken mit einigen Unregelmäßigkeiten, zum Teil neu gefestigt. Innen nur die erste Seite etwas stockfleckig, sonst recht gut. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. 103 Seiten, 1 Bl.
Idioma: Francés
Librería: Chesil Books, DORCHESTER, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Picasso, Pablo Ilustrador. Gutekunst & Klipstein, Berne; Exhibition running August-September 1955; 155 x 230mm; pp 16 (but actually 32) listing 119 prints and with ten monochrome images; pictorial cover, orange paper wrappers, price list loosely inserted; very good copy. . . . . . The catalolgue is arranged in specific groups such as Minotaurs, Violin, Ovid's Metamorphoses, Bull fights, and so on.
Publicado por Klipstein & Co o. J, 1955
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 57 pages. Illustrated. (SL#21).
Publicado por VDI, Düsseldorf 1995, 1995
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert, Format groß 8°, 614 Seiten, Ecken etwas berieben, dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek mit der üblichen Signatur und Stempel, keine Markierungen-Anstreichungen-Stempel im Text, das Buch befindet sich in einem guten - soliden Zustand. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bod - Books on Demand 12/7/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 3748101457 ISBN 13: 9783748101451
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,41
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Die Kriegstageb�cher des k. u. k. Korporals Franz Joseph Grimmer 1914-1918: Kriegstageb�cher zu Kriegsschaupl�tzen der k. u.k. Monarchie 1914-1918. Book.