Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eric Clearinghouse on Information (edition 4), 2002
ISBN 10: 0937597554 ISBN 13: 9780937597552
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 4. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eric Clearinghouse on Information, 2002
ISBN 10: 0937597554 ISBN 13: 9780937597552
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eric Clearinghouse on Information, 2002
ISBN 10: 0937597554 ISBN 13: 9780937597552
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eric Clearinghouse on Information, 2002
ISBN 10: 0937597554 ISBN 13: 9780937597552
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eric Clearinghouse on Information, 2002
ISBN 10: 0937597554 ISBN 13: 9780937597552
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. HAS STICKER ON COVER BUT IS OTHERWISE IN VERY GOOD CONDITION A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eric Clearinghouse on Information, 2002
ISBN 10: 0937597554 ISBN 13: 9780937597552
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt Rinehart & Winston, 1985
ISBN 10: 0030716497 ISBN 13: 9780030716492
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 9.10 X 6.60 X 0.70 inches; 432 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por E R I C Clearinghouse on Information & Technology, 1997
ISBN 10: 0937597430 ISBN 13: 9780937597439
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPappband. Condición: Befriedigend. 2. Aufl. 287 Seiten exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten etwas berieben / bestossen, starke papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal LHC-52009 ISBN 9780030716492 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 520.
EUR 33,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 320 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,06
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Research for School Library Media Specialists. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 52,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ablex Publishing Corp. 1994-01-01, 1994
ISBN 10: 1567500870 ISBN 13: 9781567500875
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 48,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 51,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 56,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 70,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 248 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 124,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 131,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 115,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 121,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 133,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 135,56
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 312.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 121,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 145,68
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 312.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kluwer Academic Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0792361393 ISBN 13: 9780792361398
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 135,15
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Aims to discuss thinking on promising design approaches and to present innovative (computer-based) tools. This book also aims to serve as a resource and reference work that will stimulate advancement in the field of education and training. Editor(s): Akker, Jan van den; Branch, Robert Maribe; Gustafson, Kent (The University of Georgia, USA); Nieveen, Nienke (University of Twente, Netherlands). Num Pages: 296 pages, biography. BIC Classification: JNU; PD. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Dimension: 238 x 164 x 25. Weight in Grams: 588. . 1999. Hardback. . . . .