Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195137183 ISBN 13: 9780195137187
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195137183 ISBN 13: 9780195137187
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, USA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195137183 ISBN 13: 9780195137187
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford Univ Press, Oxford, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195137183 ISBN 13: 9780195137187
Librería: Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Paperback Edition. Paperback. Near Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195137183 ISBN 13: 9780195137187
Librería: Turtlerun Mercantile, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shelf wear of the cover. No writing or highlighting in the text. Very good reader's copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195137183 ISBN 13: 9780195137187
Librería: Prometei Books, New Rochelle, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. New book, never read. Pages clean and crisp, spine unbroken. 0223B.
Librería: Mythos Center Books, Frontenac, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used: Very Good. 1st ed. Softcover, 340pp, vg. Two copies.
Publicado por Oxford UP, Oxford, 2003
Librería: 221Books, Westlake Village, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VF. As new. First Edition. Wrappers Illustrated Santa Fe Institute Series in the Sciences of Complexity.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 13,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 108 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195137175 ISBN 13: 9780195137170
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Oxford Pub Date: 1/1/2003 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 340 Reprint edition.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 16,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 724. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:354009508X.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, New York, NY, 1976
ISBN 10: 0387901779 ISBN 13: 9780387901770
Librería: West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. 2nd 1976 ed. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 484 p. Graduate Texts in Mathematics, 40. Audience: General/trade. Graduate texts in mathematics Very good. light shelfwear, po name on first page.
Librería: AproposBooks&Comics, London, Reino Unido
EUR 26,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 31,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Mindscape, Inc., USA, 1996
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good to Fine. Jeff Griffeath. Ilustrador. First Edition By This Publisher. 82 pages Detailed instrustion on how to install, play, & enjoy the game. (weight = 95 grams ) 1 - Runs under Windows 95 only. 2 - Program will run on no less than 486 DX 66-MHz processor. 3 - Requires minium 8 MB of Ram. 4 - 256-color display; 6 - NEEDED Double-speed CD-Rom drive; 7 - NEEDED Sound card & speakers. >> Minor cover scuffing. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 29,10
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Cotswolds Rare Books, OXFORDSHIRE, Reino Unido
EUR 19,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Unused copy.
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. C-01227 354009508X Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, Austria
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8° , Softcover/Paperback. 1.Auflage,. 106 Seiten Einband etwas berieben, Bibl.Ex., sonst guter und sauberer Zustand 9783540095088 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 260.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin, Heidelberg, New York: Springer-Verlag, 1979
Librería: Antiquariat Bernhardt, Kassel, Alemania
EUR 13,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokartoniert kartoniert. Condición: Sehr gut. Softcover. IV, 108 Seiten, Lecture Notes in Mathematics, Band 724. Zust: Gutes Exemplar. Schneller Versand und persönlicher Service - jedes Buch händisch geprüft und beschrieben - aus unserem Familienbetrieb seit über 25 Jahren. Eine Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mehrwertsteuer liegt jeder unserer Lieferungen bei. Wir versenden mit der deutschen Post. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 212.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195137183 ISBN 13: 9780195137187
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195137183 ISBN 13: 9780195137187
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press Inc, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195137183 ISBN 13: 9780195137187
Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Gut. 340 Seiten; 9780195137187.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press OUP, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195137183 ISBN 13: 9780195137187
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 82,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195137183 ISBN 13: 9780195137187
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 81,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Springer Spektrum, 1979
ISBN 10: 354009508X ISBN 13: 9783540095088
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Additive systems.- Cancellative systems.- Uniqueness and nonuniqueness.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0195137183 ISBN 13: 9780195137187
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 81,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
EUR 26,55
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Additive and Cancellative Interacting Particle Systems | D. Griffeath | Taschenbuch | Lecture Notes in Mathematics | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 1979 | Springer | EAN 9783540095088 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Nature Customer Service Center GmbH, Europaplatz 3, 69115 Heidelberg, productsafety[at]springernature[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 106,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
EUR 17,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Additive systems.- Cancellative systems.- Uniqueness and nonuniqueness.