Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. still in original shrinkwrap VERY NICE No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. some shelfwear but still NICE! Oversized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover without dustjacket as issued, unpaginted; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cheim & Read, New York, 2015
ISBN 10: 0991468198 ISBN 13: 9780991468195
Librería: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Brand new in publisher's shrinkwrap. ART/ B4; 10.70 X 10.60 X 0.60 inches; 120 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cheim & Read, New York, 2015
ISBN 10: 0991468198 ISBN 13: 9780991468195
Librería: Bohemian Bookworm, Flemington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. As new, illustrated hard cover, 120 pps, illus, 46, resume, essay. Catalog to accompany exhibit. Oblong format.Without writing or marks, appears unread, as new condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cheim & Read Gallery, New York, 2015
ISBN 10: 0991468198 ISBN 13: 9780991468195
Librería: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Fine Condition. Unpaginated (120 pages) 46 illustrations in color. A small light bruise to the foredge otherwise as new. Illustrated boards. Square format. Published on the occasion of the exhibition from the Cheim & Read Gallery, New York NY October 22-November 21, 2015. Select Biography. Book.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperBack. Condición: New. Ditko, Steve; Kane, Gil; Kirby, Jack; Ross, Alex Ilustrador.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cheim & Read, New York, 2015
ISBN 10: 0991468198 ISBN 13: 9780991468195
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Color pictorial boards, unpaginated, many color plates. Issued in conjunction with a 2015 exhibition of paintings by American abstract artist Louise Fishman (b. 1939). With an essay by Alex Greenberger, followed by large color plates. Includes chronology and exhibitions history. Uncommon. VG- (One corner is well bumped; otherwise nice.).
Publicado por Cheim & Read, New York, 2015
Librería: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. . . . . 4to, hardcover. NEW. No wear inside or out: crisp, clean - pristine. color illus.
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition 2015, first printing. Published in conjunction with the exhibition by Cheim & Read. Hardcover pictorial boards without DJ as issued. Condition new, square and tight book, no edgewear, corners not bumped, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, no bent page corners. Not a reminder.Square 4to, 120 pages, illustrated throughout. Large book will require additional postage for international orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sequart Research & Literacy Organization, 2020
ISBN 10: 1940589223 ISBN 13: 9781940589220
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 26,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 363.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sequart Research & Literacy Organization, 2020
ISBN 10: 1940589223 ISBN 13: 9781940589220
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 363.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sequart Research & Literacy Organization, 2020
ISBN 10: 1940589223 ISBN 13: 9781940589220
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 22,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sequart Research & Literacy Organization, 2020
ISBN 10: 1940589223 ISBN 13: 9781940589220
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 26,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 363.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sequart Research and Literacy Organization, 2020
ISBN 10: 1940589223 ISBN 13: 9781940589220
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sequart Research and Literacy Organization, 2020
ISBN 10: 1940589223 ISBN 13: 9781940589220
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 22,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.