Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Michael Glazier Book, Liturgical Press, Collegeville, Minnesota, 1997
ISBN 10: 0814659195 ISBN 13: 9780814659199
Librería: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. xii, 1567pp. Previous owner's name in pencil to half title-page, else, text clean. Binding sound. Just light wear to covers. Light soiling to edges of pages. A number of tiny tears, small chips, and minor creases to extremities of dust-jacket. A good, clean, sound copy Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Genealogical Publishing Company, 1985
ISBN 10: 0806311363 ISBN 13: 9780806311364
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 57,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Volume 6. Bound in blue cloth. Gilt lettering. Hardcover. Good binding and cover. Library stamps and markings. Shelf wear. xv, 898 p., 24 cm.
Librería: Lavendier Books, Foster, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Liturgical Press; Collegeville, 2004. Hardcover. Revised and Expanded Edition. Book is thick and heavy, additional shipping cost may apply. A Near Fine, green binding with gilt lettering on spine, binding firm, interior and extremities tidy, mild spine edge wear, bumped board corners, small rub mark bottom text block corner, small and faint smudge mark top text block edge, in a Near Fine, trace handling/scuff marks to panels, mild edge/corner wear, bit of sunning to flap margins, small creases to panel corners, Dust wrapper. A nice, clean and unmarked copy. 4to[quarto or approx. 11.5 x 13.5 inches], 898pp., b&w illustrations. We pack securely and ship daily with delivery confirmation on every book. The picture on the listing page is of the actual book for sale. Additional Scan(s) are available for any item, please inquire.Please note: Oversized books/sets MAY require additional postage then what is quoted for 2.2lb book.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 100,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Genealogical Publishing Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 0806310561 ISBN 13: 9780806310565
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 114,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 106,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1567 pages. 11.25x9.00x2.50 inches. In Stock.