Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag, New York, 1990
ISBN 10: 0387509283 ISBN 13: 9780387509280
Librería: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. a very good hardcover; an ex-library copy with usual markings; internally pages bright and clean; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE ------ ALL ORDERS SHIPPED WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION; Size: 8 x 11". Ex-Library.
Publicado por University Press of America, Lanham, 1991
Librería: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: fine. 255 pages. 8vo, burgundy cloth. Lanham: University Press of America, (1991). A fine copy.
Publicado por SLATKINE, 1979
ISBN 13: 3600120112835
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1979. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1979. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexington Books, Lanham, 2013
ISBN 10: 0739176927 ISBN 13: 9780739176924
Librería: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Octavo, x, 121 pages. In Very Good minus condition. Spine is brown with white print. Boards in glossy illustrated paper. Light wear to corners. Illustrated: b&w tables, graphs, charts. NOTE: Shelved in Netdesk Column E. 1377419. FP New Rockville Stock.
Librería: BOOKWEST, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 2nd Edition. US SELLER SHIPS FAST FROM USA.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2nd. ed. 262 figs. (500 separate ills.) and 100 tab., XXXI, 464 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Publicado por Springer,, 1998
Librería: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSprache: Englisch 2nd Edition. Pappband. Noch eingeschweißtes Exemplar!
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of America, 1991
ISBN 10: 0819178721 ISBN 13: 9780819178725
Librería: Asano Bookshop, Nagoya, AICHI, Japon
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
EUR 74,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. LIGHTNING FAST SHIPPING! Hardback, in good condition. Pages have LOTS of scattered marks and notes, binding is good, cover is clean. A solid reading copy. ~ Ships Fast!
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 89,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 100,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 100,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 90,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 104,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 91,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: CSG Onlinebuch GMBH, Darmstadt, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: Gut. Gebraucht - Gut Zustand: Gut, XXXI, 464 pp. 262 figs. in 500 separate illustrations, 100 tabs. About this book: A practical book dealing with the clinical and therapeutic aspects of anorectal lesions. A totally new edition, especially written for coloproctologic or gastroenterologic surgeons with an increasing number of precise and specific treatment modalities. Leading specialists have contributed to this comprehensive monograph. Compared to the first edition, the chapters have been updated and numerous new chapters have been included: anorectal physiology, surgical treatment of constipation, diverticular disease, echography, psychosomatic approach of anorectal lesions, and others. This book covers the entire field of anorectal diseases, and helps the practitioner select the best treatment. This is an excellent addition to every specialist library. Written for Colorectal surgeons, coloproctologists, gastroenterologists.
EUR 122,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 251 1st Edition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 115,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 124,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 251.
EUR 133,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. 1st Edition.
EUR 123,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 251.
EUR 135,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2011
ISBN 10: 3642710786 ISBN 13: 9783642710780
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 92,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 1993
ISBN 10: 3540553274 ISBN 13: 9783540553274
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 92,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 1984
ISBN 10: 3540125574 ISBN 13: 9783540125570
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 92,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 143,17
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 272.