Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Raney, Tom; Brooks, Mark; Kurth, Steve; Eaglesham, Dale Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Vecchio, Luciano; Marvel Various Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Raney, Tom; Brooks, Mark; Kurth, Steve; Eaglesham, Dale Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Raney, Tom; Brooks, Mark; Kurth, Steve; Eaglesham, Dale Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Raney, Tom; Brooks, Mark; Kurth, Steve; Eaglesham, Dale Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0785166467 ISBN 13: 9780785166467
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Raney, Tom; Brooks, Mark; Kurth, Steve; Eaglesham, Dale Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0785166467 ISBN 13: 9780785166467
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Raney, Tom; Brooks, Mark; Kurth, Steve; Eaglesham, Dale Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0785166467 ISBN 13: 9780785166467
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Cómic
EUR 10,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Raney, Tom; Brooks, Mark; Kurth, Steve; Eaglesham, Dale Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780596937. 6/4/2026 6:15:37 PM.
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Raney, Tom; Brooks, Mark; Kurth, Steve; Eaglesham, Dale Ilustrador. Marvel Comics Avengers Graphic Novels (Marvel Comics) Avengers vs. X-Men - Consequences (VG+)Manufacturer: Marvel ComicsProduct Line: Avengers Graphic Novels (Marvel Comics)Type: SoftcoverCopyright Date: 2013Author: Kieron Gillen, Tom Raney, Mark BrooksPage Count: 120Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:One team wins. One team loses. But everybody pays! Spinning directly out of the stunning conclusion of AVX, find out what happens next! We can't tell you anything else without spoiling everything!COLLECTING: AVX: Consequences 1-5.
Publicado por Marvel, US, 2012
Librería: Pookakats Books, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Steve Kurth Ilustrador. AVX: Consequences #2 focuses on the tense, claustrophobic showdown between Cyclops and Wolverine in prison following the events of Avengers vs. X-Men. While imprisoned, Cyclops faces daily perils, and Wolverine attempts to confront him, but the issue highlights their deeply broken relationship and differing views on Cyclops' actions.
EUR 15,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. LIBRO.
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Raney, Tom; Brooks, Mark; Kurth, Steve; Eaglesham, Dale Ilustrador.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
EUR 45,26
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.