Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1776688025. 4/20/2026 12:27:05 PM.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,57
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1512338737 ISBN 13: 9781512338737
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0192765175 ISBN 13: 9780192765178
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 80.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press OUP, 2018
ISBN 10: 0192765175 ISBN 13: 9780192765178
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 80.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cavalier Press, Richmond, VA, 1957
Librería: Jen's Books, Douglas, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Thus. clean, tight and square, previous owner's name on ffp, no other markings, corners and spine bumped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter Publishers, New York, 2016
ISBN 10: 0804187185 ISBN 13: 9780804187183
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: very good+. reprint. 255 pages; 7 1/4 x 10 1/4" Foreword by Mario Batali. 3 x 1 1/2" faint pink-ish smudge on front board bottom edge. Shipping will be slightly extra for this heavy book, please inquire.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 12,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 80 pages. 8.31x8.31x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ystwyth Books, Aberystwyth, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Fine copy. No additions.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,71
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2016
ISBN 10: 0804187185 ISBN 13: 9780804187183
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1512338737 ISBN 13: 9781512338737
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,54
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1512338737 ISBN 13: 9781512338737
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1512338737 ISBN 13: 9781512338737
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por J.B. Fairfax Press, NSW, 1993
ISBN 10: 1863431195 ISBN 13: 9781863431194
Librería: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 2,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. David Gill Ilustrador.