Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0440508789 ISBN 13: 9780440508786
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0440508789 ISBN 13: 9780440508786
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0440508789 ISBN 13: 9780440508786
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0440508789 ISBN 13: 9780440508786
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Book Publishing Solutions (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1962204030 ISBN 13: 9781962204033
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Myhre, Steve Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crescendo Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1944177027 ISBN 13: 9781944177027
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crescendo Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1944177027 ISBN 13: 9781944177027
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crescendo Publishing, LLC (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 1944177027 ISBN 13: 9781944177027
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Book Publishing Solutions, 2023
ISBN 10: 1962204030 ISBN 13: 9781962204033
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Myhre, Steve Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 1,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Intergalactic Afikoman, 2024
ISBN 10: 1951365224 ISBN 13: 9781951365226
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Von Meissner, Gila Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0440508789 ISBN 13: 9780440508786
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0440508789 ISBN 13: 9780440508786
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 0671890204 ISBN 13: 9780671890209
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing (edition ), 1995
ISBN 10: 0671890204 ISBN 13: 9780671890209
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 1,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L. (edition 1), 2017
ISBN 10: 841665753X ISBN 13: 9788416657537
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Firearms Academy of Seattle, 1994
ISBN 10: 1885036019 ISBN 13: 9781885036018
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Intergalactic Afikoman, 2024
ISBN 10: 1951365224 ISBN 13: 9781951365226
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Von Meissner, Gila Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Intergalactic Afikoman, 2024
ISBN 10: 1951365224 ISBN 13: 9781951365226
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Von Meissner, Gila Ilustrador. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0440508789 ISBN 13: 9780440508786
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.