Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Company (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liberty University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0981935788 ISBN 13: 9780981935782
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liberty University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0981935788 ISBN 13: 9780981935782
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Liberty University Press Pub Date: 4/16/2010 Binding: paperback Pages: 210 first edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Corners are slighlty bent. Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liberty University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0981935788 ISBN 13: 9780981935782
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Compa, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Highlighting or underlining. Some Wear but overall very good condition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookstone Publishing Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 1949856526 ISBN 13: 9781949856521
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Compa, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookstone Publishing Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 1949856526 ISBN 13: 9781949856521
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Compa, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Compa, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Co,US, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Right Address-Wrong Planet: Children with Asperger Syndrome Become Adult This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 14,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liberty University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0981935788 ISBN 13: 9780981935782
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liberty University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0981935788 ISBN 13: 9780981935782
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 224 pages. 8.80x5.90x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brookstone Publishing Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 1949856526 ISBN 13: 9781949856521
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 201 pages. 8.94x5.94x0.59 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Pub Co, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 42,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. illustrated edition. 248 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Autism Asperger Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 1931282021 ISBN 13: 9781931282024
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp, 2025
ISBN 10: 1944483713 ISBN 13: 9781944483715
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 22,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp, 2025
ISBN 10: 1944483713 ISBN 13: 9781944483715
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.