Publicado por GEIBEL & LEHMAN, PHILADELPHIA, PA, 1904
Librería: SniderBooks, Pell City, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. SLIGHTLY SOILED; NO MARKING; SLIGHT TEAR ON BACK COVER; 236PP PLUS RESPONSIVE READINGS; HYMNAL; SONG BOOK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heidelberg, Steinkopff/Imprint: Steinkopff., 2000
ISBN 10: 3798511675 ISBN 13: 9783798511675
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st ed. 2000. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Stuttgart, E. Ulmer,, 2007
Librería: Hans Kümmerle - Antiquariat, Goeppingen, BW, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 7,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMit 328 Farbfotos, 108 Zeichnungen, 318 S., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 547 19,5 x 13,5 cm, Ppbd. Gut erhalten.
Publicado por R.T. Hardy, Stockton on Tees, 1915
Librería: Scripture Truth Publications, Crewe, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair to Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. 449 hymns words and music, postage reduced within the UK.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Audiobuch Verlag, Freiburg,, 2008
Librería: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 1 CD mit 78 Minuten Zustand: Keine Beschädigungen, unbenutzt - noch originalverpackt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 65.
Publicado por Verlag von Julius Springer, Berlin, 1939
Librería: Akademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat, Freiberg, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 22,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 574 S., priv. Hlwd., Bibex., typisch gestempelt und mit Rückenschild , minimalste Gebrauchspuren , stabil und komplett, innen neuwertig , Versand in D 5,50 ? , Versand in EU mind. 12 ?
Publicado por DARLINGTON PRODUCTIONS, UK, 1995
Librería: Anitabooks, HEREFORD, Reino Unido
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSOFT COVERS. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No D/W. LIGHT WEAR TO SOFT COVERS. BIT RUBBED/SCUFFED DOWN SPINE. REMAINS OF OLD PRICE STICKERS ON FRONT AND REAR. PAGES AND CONTENT GOOD. POSTED FROM THE UK IN 1-2 WORKING DAYS.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Hall-Mack Co, Philadelphia, USA, 1922
Librería: Copnal Books, Crewe, Reino Unido
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. 378 pieces words and music, firmly bound, previous owner's name to ffep.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 56,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 68,21
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Geibel, A.; Just, H. (University of Freiburg); Kasper, W.; Konstantinides, Stavros. Num Pages: 199 pages, 120 black & white illustrations, biography. BIC Classification: MJA; MJD; MNJ. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 244 x 170 x 11. Weight in Grams: 368. . 2012. Paperback. . . . .
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. HARDCOVER, BRAND NEW COPY, Perfect Shape, No Black Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
EUR 85,39
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 208.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 78,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 207 pages. 9.61x6.69x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Verlag von Heerbegen-Barbeck,, 1900
Librería: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Alemania
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, Kleinformat. 79 Seiten Die Jahresangabe ist ungefähr. Zustand: Keine Beschädigungen, mit einer Namenseintragung. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten leicht bestoßen. Die Fadenbindung ist schwach. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
EUR 84,51
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Geibel, A.; Just, H. (University of Freiburg); Kasper, W.; Konstantinides, Stavros. Num Pages: 199 pages, 120 black & white illustrations, biography. BIC Classification: MJA; MJD; MNJ. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 244 x 170 x 11. Weight in Grams: 368. . 2012. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 50,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Acute Pulmonary Embolism | A Challenge for Hemostasiology | A. Geibel (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | viii | Englisch | 2012 | Steinkopff | EAN 9783642511929 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Steinkopff, Dietrich Verlag in Springer Science + Business M, Tiergartenstr. 15-17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 109,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. Like New. book.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 140,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Digital Management in Covid-19 Pandemic and Post-Pandemic Times | Proceedings of the International Scientific-Practical Conference (ISPC 2021) | Richard C. Geibel (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | vi | Englisch | 2023 | Springer | EAN 9783031201479 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 149,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Chances and Challenges of Digital Management | Proceedings of the International Scientific-Practical Conference (ISPC 2022) | Richard C. Geibel (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xii | Englisch | 2024 | Springer | EAN 9783031456039 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 157,95
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Digital Management to Shape the Future | Proceedings of the 3rd International Scientific-Practical Conference (ISPC 2023) | Richard C. Geibel (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Springer Proceedings in Business and Economics | ix | Englisch | 2025 | Springer | EAN 9783031665196 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
EUR 19,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2., überarbeitete Auflage. 998 Seiten Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel und Signatur, in gutem Zustand. 9783406557408 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1261.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Stuttgart, Kohlhammer,, 1999
ISBN 10: 317012790X ISBN 13: 9783170127906
Librería: Göppinger Antiquariat, Göppingen, Alemania
EUR 36,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito25 x 17 cm, Pappband. XIII, 1038 S. Einband berieben und bestoßen. Innen sauber. Insgesamt gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1464.
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Fünf Bücher französischer Lyrik | Emanuel Geibel (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Deutsch | Inktank-Publishing | EAN 9783750931534 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 85,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Romanzero der Spanier und Portugiesen | Emanuel Geibel (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | 436 S. | Deutsch | 2016 | hansebooks | EAN 9783743425170 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Hansebooks GmbH, Trakehner Weg 52, 22844 Norderstedt, gb[at]hansebooks[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 67,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoleather_bound. Condición: Gut. 769 Seiten; 9783132039049.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 3.
Año de publicación: 2025
Librería: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 21,35
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1878 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set and contains approximately 6 pages. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: zxx.
Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 58,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Gut. 306 Seiten; 9783756002580.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Klett Ernst /Schulbuch, 2020
ISBN 10: 312310866X ISBN 13: 9783123108662
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neu. Niko Sprachbuch 2. Profiheft (Arbeitsheft Fordern) Klasse 2 | Carmen Elisabeth/Fuchs, Britta/Geibel, Anna u a Daub | Broschüre | Niko. Ausgabe ab 2020 | 56 S. | Deutsch | 2020 | Klett Ernst /Schulbuch | EAN 9783123108662 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Ernst Klett Vertriebsgesellschaft, Rotebühlstr. 77, 70178 Stuttgart, k[dot]eisenkrammer[at]klett-vertrieb[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.