Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Signed by Author.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Solution Tree (edition 2nd), 2010
ISBN 10: 0982702949 ISBN 13: 9780982702949
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 2nd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Like New dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carter Randolph Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 0975284517 ISBN 13: 9780975284513
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carter Randolph Publishing, Baton Rouge, Louisana, 2007
ISBN 10: 0975284517 ISBN 13: 9780975284513
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Revised Printing. BW7 - A 3rd revised printing trade paperback book SIGNED by author (first name only) with "Enjoy!" written on the opposite side of the front in very good condition that has some stains, light discoloration and shelf wear. Stories and Strategies for a "Less Stressed" Life. 9"x6", 268 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster May 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0684830329 ISBN 13: 9780684830322
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. First Edition; First Printing. 8.40 X 5.70 X 0.90 inches.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster Adult Publishing Group, 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0684830329 ISBN 13: 9780684830322
Librería: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Dust Jacket Included. First Edition. Hardback, 1st edition, Near Fine in a Near Fine DJ; former owner's name (one word) on front pastedown, top corner tip of one page is creased, 8vo., 202 pages., 0.0 0.0 0.0.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover with dust jacket in good condition. Couple of small tears on the dust jacket. Some light discoloration on the dust jacket.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Signed by Connie Podesta. Binding firm, interior clean and unmarked. In fine dj. Signed.
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. VERY GOOD USED CONDITION-MAY HAVE SLIGHT CLASSROOM WEAR.
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Esta guía ofrece información valiosa para destacar en el ámbito laboral, tanto si ya se tiene un empleo como si se busca uno nuevo. Proporciona las herramientas necesarias para convertirse en un profesional codiciado y exitoso en el mercado de trabajo actual. Conviértase en la persona con la que todo el mundo desea trabajar. EAN: 9788479533342 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Guía para triunfar en el mercado de trabajo Autor: Connie Podesta| Jean Gatz Editorial: Urano Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 224 Formato: tapa blanda.
Publicado por Connie Podesta Presents LLC, Plano, Texas, U.S.A., 2016
Librería: Emily's Books, Brainerd, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. This is a nice clean book with light wear. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carter Randolph Publishing, U.S.A., 2005
ISBN 10: 0975284517 ISBN 13: 9780975284513
Librería: G3 Books, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Signed by author using her first name. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 11,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. 315 1999.rústica con solapas.Como nuevo.SINOPSIS:Conviértase en la persona con la que todo el mundo desea trabajar.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 208 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Urano, 1999
Librería: Librería Cajón Desastre, Ponferrada, LE, España
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Ref. A94378. 13x21. 222 pág. Economía. 44-A Economía Sin categorizar.