Publicado por T8RUGRAM
ISBN 10: 5446701321 ISBN 13: 9785446701322
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ of California Pr, Ewing, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0520081765 ISBN 13: 9780520081765
Librería: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No marks. Bottom spine torn 1/4' x 1/4". Sticker residue on front cover. The rest of book is like new.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0520069986 ISBN 13: 9780520069985
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Leroy, Violaine Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Leroy, Violaine Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0520069986 ISBN 13: 9780520069985
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: mercurious books, Winfield, KS, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Yale Univ. Press, copyright 2005. First printing. Hardcover, 9-1/2" tall, with dust jacket. Text is clean, but has some underlining and marginal notes in last two chapters. Crisp pages--only lightly used. Sound, sturdy binding. Dust jacket has a little edge wear, but looks nice. If the book had no marks in the latter portion, it could be listed as in very good condition.
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Alfred Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Librería: Globus Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
EUR 8,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0520081765 ISBN 13: 9780520081765
Librería: CARDINAL BOOKS ~~ ABAC/ILAB, London -- Birr, ON, Canada
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Original cloth hard covers. Clean, tight and unmarked. Very neat -- a sound copy, as new! Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Leroy, Violaine Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Alfred Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Alfred Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Leroy, Violaine Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Leroy, Violaine Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Leroy, Violaine Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Leroy, Violaine Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Leroy, Violaine Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Leroy, Violaine Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Leroy, Violaine Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, Berkeley, 1993
ISBN 10: 0520079450 ISBN 13: 9780520079458
Librería: Nigel Smith Books, Gunnislake, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Mild shelfwear, hinges very slightly slack, a very good copy. No wrapper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, c.1985,, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801492947 ISBN 13: 9780801492945
Librería: Harry Alter, Sylva, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback, Condición: Good, Cornell University Press, c.1985, 1st.trade paperbk.prtg., 229pp., some ink underlining, G $.
EUR 9,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. Alfred Ilustrador. : Este libro, titulado 'Lire, à quoi bon?', explora la pregunta de para qué sirve leer. Publicado por GALLIMARD JEUNE, esta edición en tapa blanda cuenta con 48 páginas y forma parte de la colección Philophile - Giboulées. Escrito por Alfred y Martine Gasparov, el libro invita a la reflexión sobre el valor y la importancia de la lectura. EAN: 9782075124485 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Filosofía Título: Lire, à quoi bon ? Autor: Alfred| Martine Gasparov Idioma: fr Páginas: 48 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: Globus Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Librería: Globus Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
EUR 15,61
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Boudet, E¿milie Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.