Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cemetery Dance [CD] Publications, Edgewood, MD, 1996
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. See contents in photos. 112 pp Near Fine copy very light edge wear and light toning to page margins. See photos mag16E.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cemetery Dance [CD] Publications, Edgewood, MD, 1994
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. See contents in photos. 96pp Near Fine copy very light edge wear and light toning to page margins. See photos mag16E.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9780905450858.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 18,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Small hole on front of jacket otherwise fine.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 27,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 46,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenwood, Westport, CT, 1985
ISBN 10: 031324779X ISBN 13: 9780313247798
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 62,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition; First Printing. Bibliographies And Indexes In Religious Studies; Vol. 2; 401 pages; Ex-Library copy with usual identifiers. Otherwise in Very Good condition. No noteworthy defects. No markings on text pages. Smudges to exterior edge of pages, minor. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Librería: Naymis Academic - EXPEDITED SHIPPING AVAILABLE, Princeton, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. NEW BOOK. Buy with confidence!
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Ex library with the usual markings. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 84,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 84,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 84,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 127,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ABC-Clio, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 0313299536 ISBN 13: 9780313299537
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 149,99
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 360.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 132,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. book.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 133,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Library Association Publishing 0, 1997
ISBN 10: 1856041786 ISBN 13: 9781856041782
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 175,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ashgate Publishing Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0566088924 ISBN 13: 9780566088926
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 233,73
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 276.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 245,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 93,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 86,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 86,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, Westport, 1986
ISBN 10: 0313253978 ISBN 13: 9780313253973
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 115,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Product information not available. Product information not available. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, Westport, 1985
ISBN 10: 031324779X ISBN 13: 9780313247798
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 115,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, Westport, 1984
ISBN 10: 0313209243 ISBN 13: 9780313209246
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 115,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Product information not available. Product information not available. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 99,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 99,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 99,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.