Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,65
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfred Publishing Co Inc.,U.S., US, 2016
ISBN 10: 1470637138 ISBN 13: 9781470637132
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Off the Record contains 10 Tower of Power drum transcriptions, personally transcribed by David Garibaldi. Each transcription features an in-depth analysis of David's interpretation and approach to playing each tune. Titles: Knock Yourself Out * Down to the Nightclub * Soul Vaccination * What Is Hip? * Can't You See (You Doin' Me Wrong) * Don't Change Horses (In the Middle of the Stream) * Squib Cakes * On the Serious Side * Vuela Por Noche * Drop It in the Slot. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 1480344982 ISBN 13: 9781480344983
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfred Publishing Co Inc.,U.S., US, 2016
ISBN 10: 1470637138 ISBN 13: 9781470637132
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 17,26
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 14,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Softcover with no markings and both discs included in good condition. Good clean pages. Good clean cover.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,10
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, Milwaukee, 2022
ISBN 10: 1705166067 ISBN 13: 9781705166062
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Percussion). DG'z Notebook, the newest book from Tower of Power drumming legend David Garibaldi, is a challenging and fun method to expand your creative groove vocabulary and develop an inspiring practice routine. The book consists of intermediate to advanced funk grooves that employ topics focused on improving your playing in specific areas: permutating a groove to different places in the bar, applying old phrases to 4/4 grooves, using your favorite songs as practice tracks for advanced groove ideas. Achieve a higher level of your own drumming with David Garibaldi as you practice and groove alongisde him! Miscellaneous Percussion Music - Mixed Levels Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,74
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
EUR 16,86
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,95
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 76.
EUR 21,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 22,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 1705166067 ISBN 13: 9781705166062
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 24,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 1705166067 ISBN 13: 9781705166062
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 19,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 76.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. paperback/dvd edition. 104 pages. 11.60x8.90x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enfantino Publishing July 2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 1935190296 ISBN 13: 9781935190295
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. David Garibaldi Ilustrador. used hardcover with dust jacket. dj covers mildly scuffed and scratched, mild bumping and creasing to dj edges, no tears, not price-clipped. binding remains solid, no marks to text, mild bumping to book edges, boards and page edges lightly scuffed but clean.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 76 pages. 12.00x9.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 22,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfred Publishing Co Inc.,U.S., 2016
ISBN 10: 1470637138 ISBN 13: 9781470637132
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 18,42
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2016. Book. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfred Publishing Co Inc.,U.S., 2016
ISBN 10: 1470637138 ISBN 13: 9781470637132
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,79
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2016. Book. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 20,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 76.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,62
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.