Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. COCHET, Virginie Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. COCHET, Virginie Ilustrador. Edition 2024. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2024. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 18,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf. COCHET, Virginie Ilustrador. Milan collection , 2024. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 neuf 408 pages. Livre.
Publicado por Alençon - 1940, 1940
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoImprimerie alençonnaise, Alençon - 1940, in-8, broché, 96 pages, 8 planches hors texte Bon état intérieur, couverture en bon état également mais avec quelques taches et légèrement insolée - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Paris. 1949., 1949
Librería: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Francia
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBois gravé de l'auteur. Broché. 45 pages. Rousseurs.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 18,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf. COCHET, Virginie Ilustrador.
Publicado por Teatro del Pueblo, 36 pgs., Buenos Aires, 1937
Librería: Buenos Aires Libros, Buenos Aires, BA, Argentina
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica con broches. Condición: Buen estado. Planas Casas, J. - Cochet, G. Ilustrador. Cubierta ilustrada por J. Planas Casas. Roturitas en lomo. Borde inferior algo doblado. [Libro en Español / Book in Spanish].
Publicado por Paris, J. Ferenczi, 1933, 1933
Librería: TABERNA LIBRARIA - ALAI - ILAB, Pistoia, PT, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn 8°, br. edit. ill., pp. 187 con numerose ill. n.t e tav. a pp.
Publicado por Paris, J. Ferenczi, 1929, 1929
Librería: TABERNA LIBRARIA - ALAI - ILAB, Pistoia, PT, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn 8°, br. edit. ill., pp. 156 con numerose ill. n.t e tav. a pp. in xilog.
Publicado por Paris, J. Ferenczi, 1932, 1932
Librería: TABERNA LIBRARIA - ALAI - ILAB, Pistoia, PT, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn 8°, br. edit. ill., pp. 213 con numerose ill. n.t e tav. a pp.
Publicado por BAZAR D'ELECTRICITE sans date
Librería: LIVROCCAZ, WISSOUS, Francia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: bon tat. Format in-8 agraf.
Librería: Backhuys Biological Books, Kerkwerve, Holanda
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito, fullcolour, stapled 0.0.
Publicado por Larousse, 1930
Librería: Stella & Rose's Books, PBFA, Tintern, MON, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 30,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Le Fanu, B. & Cochet, G. Ilustrador. Circa 1930. Very good condition with no wrapper. Blue cloth spine, pictorial front board and title-page illustration by Le Fanu. Colour illustrations throughout by Cochet. Text is in French. Spine and corners bumped. Covers edge rubbed and lightly scratched. Prize plate to front free-endpaper. Edge of front free-endpaper is slightly ragged (binding error?). Packaged with care and promptly dispatched!
Publicado por Grasset,, Paris,, 1938
Librería: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgica
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoin-12, broché, 281p. Bon état. Mention de 11e édition. Photographies NB hors-texte. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
Publicado por Bréal, Classes Préparatoires Commerciales, Premier Cycle Universitaire, 1990
Librería: Les Kiosques, TOULON, Francia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Livre 1990, ed Bréal, Classes Préparatoires Commerciales, Premier Cycle Universitaire. in-8 broché noir, ill en couleurs sur couv, ouvrage accompagné de documents en noir et blanc et d'une chronologie. | Etat : Bon état. Occasion. (Ref.: ref11938). Livre.
Publicado por aux editions des horizons de France, 1930
Librería: Hansennebooks, Lippelo, Belgica
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Poor. G. Cochet Ilustrador. description and photos on demand.
Librería: PORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance, BREST, FR, Francia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMusée National des Beaux-arts d'Alger N° 3 - 1947/1948 - In-8 - broché - nombreuses illustrations Nb PP - 144 pages - proptre Livres x.
Publicado por S.l. [Paris, L. Frebinet], 1949., 1949
Librería: Librairie Ancienne J.-Marc Dechaud, CRISSAY SUR MANSE, Francia
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 50,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1 vol. in-8° carré br., front. gravé sur bois d'après un dessin de l'auteur, qq. vignettes gravées sur bois dans le texte, 45 pp., (1) p. et 1 planche h.-t. repliée.[D54] Bel envoi autographe signé de l'auteur-illustrateur avec un dessin sur la garde blanche. Jolie monographie soigneusement imprimée sur beau papier.
EUR 55,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. R260105022: NON DATE. In-4. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos frotté, Intérieur frais. 31 pages. Premier plat illustré en couleurs. Nombreuses illustrations en couleurs hors texte. Nombreuses partitions. . . . Classification Dewey : 782.42-Chanson.
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoParis, 1949 - In-8, 16,5 x 21 cm - Couverture imprimée & illustrée - Tirage sur papier vélin crème, illustré d'un frontispice et de bois gravés de l'auteur - Carte dépliante - Grandes marges - 44 pages - Bel exemplaire - Envoi rapide et soigné Livres.
Año de publicación: 2024
Librería: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, India
EUR 34,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeather Bound. Condición: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1922. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - French, Pages: - 278, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 278 278.