Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Broadman Press, Nashville, Tennessee, 1970
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. First Century hurches Speak to Our Changing time.
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Broadman Press, 1967
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Broadman Press, 1953
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Agape Love, Newport News, Va./pages clean and tight/no markings/BOX3.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Broadman Press, 1958
Librería: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. SIGNED by the author. Slight edge wear to dust jacket. Inscription inside.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Broadman Press, 1969
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardback book in very good condition, but missing dust jacket if issued one. Some light shelf and use wear,and a prior owner's label inside, otherwise appears to be a good clean copy!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Broadman Press, 1969
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardback book in good condition, but missing dust jacket if issued one.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Broadman Press, Nashville, TN, 1969
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. good copy of the 1969 hardback. clean covers with some light rubbing on edges. binding is tight. pages clean and unmarked though toned. 128 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A., 1974
ISBN 10: 0840755821 ISBN 13: 9780840755827
Librería: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 1 Inch tear on bottom cover; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por Broadman Press
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Little River Book Peddlers, Woodstock, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Thomas Nelson Inc., Nashville, 1974. First edition, softcover, Very Good; inscribed by author in green ink on the first title page, "For Charles Hobson, with appreciation for one who 'wanted' to read, G. Avery Lee, 10/19/79, Romans 12:1-2." No dust jacket, as issued. 20090062, 7 oz, S3. Inscribed by Author(s).
Publicado por Broadman & Holman Press, 1958
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Blue boards are lightly rubbed at corners and tips. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por Broadman Press, Nashville, 1958
Librería: First Class Used Books, Forsyth, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Poor. 142 pages. Approx. 12 pages with underliining and margin notes. Light wear to the corners. Light fading on the covers. Gilt lettering on spine is bright. Spine is tight and there are no loose pages. Dust jacket has shelf wear, Chips and small tears. Corners front flap have been price clipped. Size: 64mo - up to 3" tall.
Publicado por Broadman Press
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Broadman Press
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Broadman Press
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket (christianity, christian) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Publicado por Broadman Press, Nashville, TN, 1969
Librería: Gibson's Books, New Hope, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. Pages yellowing; 128 pages.
Publicado por Broadman Press, Nashville, TN, 1970
Librería: Gibson's Books, New Hope, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. Pages yellowing; 128 pages.
Publicado por Broadman Press
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. (church) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Publicado por Broadman Press
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. (devotional literature) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Publicado por Broadman Press, 1958
Librería: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Good. Binding and spine tight. Dust Jacket has some shelf/edge wear, with some small tears along edges. Dust Jacket now protected in archival mylar. Date stampled on flyleaf. Foxing and tanning on pages. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
Publicado por Broadman Press, 1958
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardback book in good condition, but missing dust jacket if issued one. Has newspaper clipping glued inside the front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Broadman Press, U.S.A., 1987
ISBN 10: 0805415394 ISBN 13: 9780805415391
Librería: G3 Books, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Owner's name stamped on title page, otherwise unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press Of America, 1999
ISBN 10: 0761814450 ISBN 13: 9780761814450
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Black Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Librería: Christian Value Books, Papanui, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Hardback. Condición: Fair. No Description.