Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning (edition 3), 2006
ISBN 10: 1418015482 ISBN 13: 9781418015480
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning (edition 3), 2006
ISBN 10: 1418015482 ISBN 13: 9781418015480
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HAMMONASSET HOUSE BOOKS, 2010
ISBN 10: 0980189489 ISBN 13: 9780980189483
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HAMMONASSET HOUSE BOOKS, 2010
ISBN 10: 0980189489 ISBN 13: 9780980189483
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por English Literary Studies, 2016
ISBN 10: 0920604838 ISBN 13: 9780920604830
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por English Literary Studies, 2016
ISBN 10: 0920604838 ISBN 13: 9780920604830
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por English Literary Studies, 2016
ISBN 10: 0920604838 ISBN 13: 9780920604830
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1500grams, ISBN:9780865777187.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1695172795 ISBN 13: 9781695172791
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 64 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.15 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hammonasset House Books, US, 2010
ISBN 10: 0980189489 ISBN 13: 9780980189483
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 22,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thieme Publishing Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 3131097310 ISBN 13: 9783131097316
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1500grams, ISBN:9783131097316.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HAMMONASSET HOUSE BOOKS 2010-01, 2010
ISBN 10: 0980189489 ISBN 13: 9780980189483
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 15,98
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hammonasset House Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 0980189489 ISBN 13: 9780980189483
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 20,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Germany: George Thieme Verlag, 2000
ISBN 10: 086577868X ISBN 13: 9780865778689
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. hardcover in near fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HAMMONASSET HOUSE BOOKS, 2010
ISBN 10: 0980189489 ISBN 13: 9780980189483
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 26,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 190 pages. 8.43x5.51x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por English Literary Studies, 2016
ISBN 10: 0920604838 ISBN 13: 9780920604830
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Singular Publishing Group, San Diego California, 1994
ISBN 10: 1565931718 ISBN 13: 9781565931718
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. From an academic library with the usual stamps and labels. Apart from the library evidence contents clean and binding is tight. Some marks to the covers. A00017503.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Singular Publishing Group, San Diego California, 1994
ISBN 10: 1565931718 ISBN 13: 9781565931718
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. From an academic library with the usual stamps and labels. Apart from the library evidence contents clean and binding is tight. Some marks to the covers. A00017502.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Singular Publishing Group, San Diego California, 1994
ISBN 10: 1565931718 ISBN 13: 9781565931718
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. From an academic library with the usual stamps and labels. Apart from the library evidence contents clean and binding is tight. Some marks to the covers. A00017504.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Cue Press (28 maggio 2022), 2022
ISBN 10: 8855102303 ISBN 13: 9788855102308
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 27,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por English Literary Studies, 2016
ISBN 10: 0920604838 ISBN 13: 9780920604830
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: International Book Project, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. 2nd Edition. Not ex-library. Pages clean/crisp, no highlighting or underlining. No bumping, no scratches on cover. Spine in excellent condition, edges clean. Like brand new. 100% of proceeds go toward promoting literacy worldwide.
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, Thieme Medical Publishers., 2012
ISBN 10: 1604066423 ISBN 13: 9781604066425
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 29,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2. Aufl. 18 x 25 cm. Hardback (Thread Stitching). Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.