Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pope's War, The This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Captain's Book Shoppe LLC, Iowa City, IA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Slight shelf wear on header of dust jacket. Dust jacket rubbed. Shelf wear on foot of book. Approx shipping weight: 2 pounds.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Society Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 086571391X ISBN 13: 9780865713918
Librería: Last Word Books, Olympia, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. A used book with minor shelf wear and imperfections. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Society Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 0865717753 ISBN 13: 9780865717756
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jon Carpenter Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1899434607 ISBN 13: 9781899434602
Librería: Richard J Barbrick, Bloomington, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Softcover in Very Good condition. Clean pages. Good binding. Minimal wear to the exterior. Carefully packaged to avoid damage in shipping/.
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Ethos/An Imprint of Sterling Publishing Co., New York, 2011
ISBN 10: 1402786298 ISBN 13: 9781402786297
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. Bettmann/Corbis (Front Cover Photo); Ingrid H. Shafer, Michael Amsler, Getty Images, et al. (Picture Credits) Ilustrador. 278 pp. An excellent, spotlessly clean copy and dust jacket! Clean, fresh, sharp, tight, essentially flawless copy and dust jacket with crisp pages, clean text, and very light shelf wear.
Publicado por North Atlantic Books, 2006, 2006
Librería: Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst edition Fine and bright oversize glossy wraps with crisp bright text throughout. Attractive all around. Unique detail and presentation.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!