Publicado por Insel Verlag, Berlin, 2022
Librería: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Wie neu. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Kein Schutzumschlag. 0 117 S. mit farbigen Abbildungen, unbenutzt, CC-2.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin WMB and Richter Verlag, 2001
ISBN 10: 3933807573 ISBN 13: 9783933807571
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover exhibition catalog, 88 pages, texts in English and German; very good condition, no internal marks.
Publicado por Renta Gruppe, Nurnbuerg, 1991
Librería: Anthology Booksellers, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 10,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaplebound Wraps. Condición: Very Good. 4to, 38 pp., color & b/w plates. Additional related materials laid in. Ex-library (private) with label mounted to spine, otherwise unmarked.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Publicado por Light Work, Syracuse, NY, 1989
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First edition. Softcover. 8 pages. Text by Jeffrey Hoone and Gina Murtagh. Includes several color and black and white images by Thomas Florschuetz, Dan Younger, Ted Diamond, Winfred Evers, and Nina Kuo. A near fine copy in stapled wrappers with a shadow from a mailing label to the rear panel. Uncommon.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dusseldorf : Richter Verlag, 2001
ISBN 10: 3933807573 ISBN 13: 9783933807571
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Original blind stamped cloth, dust jacket, illustrated with numerous (foldable) colour photographs, large 4to.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum Wiesbaden and Hatje Cantz, 2013
ISBN 10: 3775736514 ISBN 13: 9783775736510
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover without dustjacket as issued, 144 pages, in English and German; as new condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket, 96 pages, in English and German; as new condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Steidl/Kunstmuseum Bonn, 2004
ISBN 10: 3865210066 ISBN 13: 9783865210067
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Richter Verlag, Germany, 2001
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Cloth. Fine in dustjacket.; Folio.
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Galerie Du Jour, 1992
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover exhibition catalog, 48 pages, texts in French and German. very good condition, no internal marks, clean and crisp.
Publicado por Neuen Berliner Kunstverein, Berlin, 1994
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First edition. Softcover. Exhibition catalog for a show that ran October 1 through November 12, 1994. Text in German by Lucie Schauer and Hubertus von Amelunxen. Includes numerous color illustrations. A near fine copy in French style wrappers.
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. German language. 7.17x4.72x0.63 inches. In Stock.
EUR 21,51
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Anderson Gallery, Virginia Commo, 1993
ISBN 10: 0935519157 ISBN 13: 9780935519150
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Good.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ostfildern, Hatje Cantz, 2013
ISBN 10: 3775736514 ISBN 13: 9783775736510
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 24,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 143,(1)p., richly illustrated, orig. cl., obl. 4to; signed with small dedication by Thomas Florschuetz.
EUR 11,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:9783865210067.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Insel Verlag GmbH 2022-03-07, 2022
ISBN 10: 3458643044 ISBN 13: 9783458643043
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
EUR 11,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used - Very Good. VG paperback. Published to accompany an exhibition. Colour illustrations. A clean, tidy copy.
EUR 20,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 117 pages. German language. 7.10x4.70x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Berlin. Selbstverlag der Galerien vier und Nikolaus Sonne., 1992
Librería: Antiquariat Dirk Borutta, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnpaginiert. (32 Seiten). 4°, Okart. Gestempelte Besitzervermerke auf den Vorsätzen, Einband gering berieben. Sprache: Deutsch.
Publicado por Richter Verlag, 2001., 2001
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, Australia
EUR 12,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4to, 87pp. With colour plates some gatefold. A very good hardback copy in like slightly rubbed dust jacket.
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3865210066. 2004, bright clean copy, no markings, Professional booksellers since 1981.
EUR 12,06
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Frankfurt u. Leipzig, Insel., 2011
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT MATTHIAS LOIDL, Unterreit-Stadl, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKl.-8°. 117, (3) S. mit Farbtafeln, OPp. mit farb. Orchideenmotiv. Tadellos. 1. Auflage.