Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Buscema, Sal Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Buscema, Sal Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Buscema, Sal Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Buscema, Sal Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Buscema, Sal Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Buscema, Sal Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Buscema, Sal Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Buscema, Sal Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Buscema, Sal Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Let's Go Travel Guides, Gordonville, Virginia, U.S.A., 2004
ISBN 10: 0312335474 ISBN 13: 9780312335472
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. RELIABLE library withdrawal in the reinforced paperback cover. Stamped at the page edge with a clear card pocket and light scuff to the protected cover. The text flows cleanly.
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Publicado por Marvel Universe, 2014
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Marvel Universe, 2014
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Marvel Universe
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beacon Press, Boston, MA, 2001
ISBN 10: 0807043230 ISBN 13: 9780807043233
Librería: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition, First Pinting. Text/BRAND NEW. Illustrated soft cover/NF. First Edition, First Printing. An examination of evils wrought by "organized money" and "manufactured opinion" in the current American political elections. Activists David Donnelly, Janice Fine, and Ellen S. Miller, argue that only full public funding of campaigns can insure democratic elections. Respondents include Senator Russell Finegold, Bruce Ackerman, officials from the AFL-CIO and ACORN, and others. Fine copy.
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Buscema, Sal Ilustrador. Guardians of the Galaxy: Cosmic Team-Up.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CROSSROAD PUBLISHING, * * * * *, 1982
ISBN 10: 0824504364 ISBN 13: 9780824504366
Librería: L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. B00K: Fine/, 1982 Ilustrador. B00K: Fine/, $39.73 0824504364 QUEST for GOD: STUDIES in PRAYER and SYMBOLISM HESCHEL, Abraham Joshua CROSSROAD PUBLISHING 1982 UnStated 1sT Edition S/C. Blue And White Cloth Patterned Colored Spine, With Title In Off White Letters, Soft Cover BooK: Fine/, Slight Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. 151 Numbered Pages Printed On Off White Paper, That Lightly Viewed, And Are Clean, And Tight To The Spine, Slight Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. Cover Starting To Lift Up, Due To Exposure To Light. Description Applies To This BooK, ONLY. This BooK Is Hard To Find, Will Be Packaged And Shipped Carefully, To Avoid Shipping Damage And Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift. WORLD WIDE Shipping, AVAILABLE.
Publicado por National Collection of Fine Arts 1979, 1979
Librería: Joel Rudikoff Art Books, White Plains, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst 4to, wrappers. 141 pp, 656 illustrations (most of them small); frontispiece in color. A catalogue raisonne, published in conjunction with an exhibition December 6, 1979 - February 3, 1980 and at the Fogg Art Museum, Cambridge, MA from February 22 to April 6, 1980. Very good except for discoloration along the backsrip.
Librería: Book Grocer, Tullamarine, VIC, Australia
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Buscema, Sal Ilustrador. [Author], [Publisher]. Author: Bill MantloFormat: Paperback Number of Pages: 96When Michael Korvac escapes his alien abductors, he flees home to Earth and seeks the Avengers' protection. For Earth's Mightiest Heroes, defending Korvac will mean battling the Guardians of the Galaxy - but why? The Korvac confusion continues as Spider-Man gets involved, traveling into deep space and teaming up with the Guardians to take on Korvac. and the alien Chitauri! Collecting: Marvel Universe Avengers Earth's Mightiest Heroes 18, Marvel Universe Ultimate Spider-Man 22, Marvel Universe Hulk: Agents of S.M.A.S.H. 4, Incredible Hulk (1968) 271. Paperback.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Generalitat Valenciana, ., 2002
ISBN 10: 8448231198 ISBN 13: 9788448231194
Librería: ArteBooks, Madrid, M, España
EUR 38,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Casi nuevo. 2002. Catálogo de la exposición celebrada en el Museo de Bellas Artes (Valencia) en Abril - Junio de 2002. 176 pp. Reproducciones en color. Idiomas: Español, valencià e inglés. Leve deterioro en el margen inferior derecho de la portada. LIB 6H.
EUR 88,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 88,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. New in shrink wrap. oversized and overweight. Please email for photos. Larger books or sets may require additional shipping charges. Books sent via US Postal.