Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rosen Publishing Group, 2007
ISBN 10: 1404296255 ISBN 13: 9781404296251
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Riley, Terry; Ball, Geoff Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Henry, James Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Peter Pauper Press Pub Date: 9/1/1996 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 56 First edition.
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Pang, Alex Ilustrador.
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Pang, Alex Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. James Field Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. James Field Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Field, James Ilustrador.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Field, James Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. James Field Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. James Field Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Parragon Pub Date: 1/1/2001 Binding: Paperback Pages: 32 first edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1992
ISBN 10: 0816727767 ISBN 13: 9780816727766
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Field, James Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley (edition 2), 2009
ISBN 10: 0321596331 ISBN 13: 9780321596338
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hammond World Atlas Corp, 2009
ISBN 10: 0841671451 ISBN 13: 9780841671454
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Field, James Ilustrador. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Field, James Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Field, James; Girling, Simon; Lacy, Mike; Moore, Jo Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Field, James Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Field, James; Girling, Simon; Lacy, Mike; Moore, Jo Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Field, James; Girling, Simon; Lacy, Mike; Moore, Jo Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Field, James; Girling, Simon; Lacy, Mike; Moore, Jo Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pang, Alex Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Copper Beech Books (edition ), 1998
ISBN 10: 0761308180 ISBN 13: 9780761308188
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Field, James; Moore, Jo Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 2,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Weston, Steve; Field, James Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Backpack Books by arrangement with Parragon Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 0760768188 ISBN 13: 9780760768181
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. James Field, Terry Riley, Ross Watton, Rob Shone Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Backpack Books by arrangement with Parragon Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 0760768188 ISBN 13: 9780760768181
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. James Field, Terry Riley, Ross Watton, Rob Shone Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Field, James Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.