Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521786797 ISBN 13: 9780521786799
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521786797 ISBN 13: 9780521786799
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521786797 ISBN 13: 9780521786799
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521535395 ISBN 13: 9780521535397
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. The cover shows normal wear. There is highlighting or handwriting through out the book. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521535395 ISBN 13: 9780521535397
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521535395 ISBN 13: 9780521535397
Librería: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Muslims and the State in Britain, France, and Germany (Cambridge Studies in Social Theory, Religion and Politics). Joel S. Fetzer; J. Christopher Soper. Published by Cambridge University Press, 2004. 208p. trade paperback, covers lightly bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked--ISBN 10: 0521535395ISBN 13: 9780521535397--3.50.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521535395 ISBN 13: 9780521535397
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521535395 ISBN 13: 9780521535397
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521535395 ISBN 13: 9780521535397
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521535395 ISBN 13: 9780521535397
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521535395 ISBN 13: 9780521535397
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521535395 ISBN 13: 9780521535397
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521535395 ISBN 13: 9780521535397
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press September 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521786797 ISBN 13: 9780521786799
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1316639126 ISBN 13: 9781316639122
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521535395 ISBN 13: 9780521535397
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521786797 ISBN 13: 9780521786799
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 9,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521535395 ISBN 13: 9780521535397
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,46
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0847699633 ISBN 13: 9780847699636
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. APPEARS UNREAD. Paperback. Covers show minimal shelving wear, otherwise an UNBLEMISHED copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521535395 ISBN 13: 9780521535397
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1316639126 ISBN 13: 9781316639122
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521535395 ISBN 13: 9780521535397
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edwin Mellen Press, Lewiston NY, 1989
ISBN 10: 0889466483 ISBN 13: 9780889466487
Librería: Adamstown Books, Lancaster, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Studies in American Religion, Book 42. Hypothesizes that the religious background of defendants does factor into prosecution when the belief system is considered outside of the mainstream. Cases discussed include the Sanctuary Movement; Abortion Clinic bombers; and, Sun Young Moon's trial for tax evasion. Book Condition : Good; Ex-Seminary Library; no text marks; bookplate inside front cover; catalog labels on bottom spine and top right rear cover; pocket removed from rear free end paper tearing paper. No Dust Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521535395 ISBN 13: 9780521535397
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,79
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. No DJ. This is a former Theological library copy but still in very good condition. All usual library markings. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. APPEARS TO HAVE HAD MINIMAL USE AS LIBRARY COPY.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: School Haus Books, Saginaw, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1989 hardcover published without jacket/ex-library with usual markings & edgewear/clean & unmarked text. 142 p.
Librería: Winged Monkey Books, Arlington, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Hardcover, no jacket, quite good with slight scuffing to cover, edge wear. Immigration is good, actually.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521786797 ISBN 13: 9780521786799
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780521786799.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0521535395 ISBN 13: 9780521535397
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,50
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edwin Mellen Press, The, Lewiston, NY, (1989), 1989
ISBN 10: 0889466483 ISBN 13: 9780889466487
Librería: Heartwood Books, A.B.A.A., Charlottesville, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Fine, internally clean, solid hard cover issued without a dust jacket. #.