Fess elaine ewing (16 resultados)

- Tapa dura
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,21
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,10
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 26,03
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Hand Splinting Principles and Methods
Fess, Elaine Ewing & Cynthia A. Philips & Judith Bell-Krotoski & James W. Strickland
- Tapa dura
Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,90
Envío por EUR 11,22Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. A nice copy containing no highlighting, underlining or margin notes with minimal wear and other blemishes. The binding is tight and all of the the pages are clean and intact. The cover is intact with minor blemishes including stains on the fore edge and some corners that are slightly scuffed, bent and…/or compressed. Free and fast shipping with stellar return policy backed by Amazon and customer-first Canadian business.; 7 X 1.25 X 9.75 inches.

Editorial: C. V. Mosby Company 1987 1987
- Tapa dura
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaTacoma Book Center
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 19,58
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
ISBN 0-8016-1578-X. Hardback Textbook. No Dustjacket. Tight Sound Copy In Very Good Condition with some highlighting to text.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBingo Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 6,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. 2nd Edition. Hardback in fair condition. 2nd edition. Corner of pages slightly chewed up/tattered but boards of book are fine.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Bits and Baubles, Sudbury, ON, CanadaBits and Baubles
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 30,19
Envío por EUR 24,19Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Moderate shelf wear to corners of cover. Stamp on first page, otherwise pages are clean but age toned. No dust jacket. Gosling, Craig; Stahl, Carol (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSHIMEDIA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 58,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 64,48
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Hand and Upper Extremity Splinting: Principles and Methods
Elaine Ewing Fess, Karan Gettle, Cynthia Philips, Robin Janson
- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 69,58
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Hand and Upper Extremity Splinting: Principles and Methods
Elaine Ewing Fess; Karan Gettle; Cynthia Philips; Robin Janson
- Tapa dura
Librería: Goodwill_NE_Indiana, Fort Wayne, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill_NE_Indiana
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 64,60
Envío por EUR 4,96Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. A book that has been read but is in overall good condition. Very minimal wear damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no major holes or tears. The dust jacket if applicable may not be included. Binding may have minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing. May have mi…nimal pencil underlining and or highlighting of text and possible small amounts of writing. No missing pages. May have some light marks on the page edges or a remainder mark. May have pale yellow yellowed pages. Fast Shipping, safe and secure mailers. Stock photo used.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 82,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. The item is showing use from the previous owner but works perfectly. Signs of previous ownership which could include: tears, scuffing, notes, excessive highlighting, gift inscriptions, slight water damage, a missing dust jacket, and library markings.

Hand Splinting; Princlples and Methods
Fess, Elaine Ewing (With Karan S. Gettle & James W. Strickland.)
Editorial: C.V. Mosby, St. Louis
- Tapa dura
- Firmado
Librería: Burton Lysecki Books, ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, CanadaBurton Lysecki Books, ABAC/ILAB
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 30,37
Envío por EUR 21,60Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
[0-8016-1569-0] 1981. (Small 4to) Very good, no dust jacket. 317pp. Signed by Elaine Fess. Illustrations, photographs, appendices, bibliography, index. The front endpaper and half-title page are clipped at the top corner. (Medicine, Hand Injuries, Medicine, Therapy).

- Tapa dura
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSHIMEDIA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 88,99
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

- Tapa dura
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 92,38
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Hand and Upper Extremity Splinting: Principles & Methods
Elaine Ewing Fess/ Karan Gettle/ Cynthia Philips/ Robin Janson
- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 190,59
Envío por EUR 23,17Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. 3rd sub edition. 725 pages. 11.25x8.75x1.50 inches. In Stock.