EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Master Books (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10: 0890516855 ISBN 13: 9780890516850
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Leaf Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0890516855 ISBN 13: 9780890516850
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Leaf Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0890516855 ISBN 13: 9780890516850
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Leaf Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0890516855 ISBN 13: 9780890516850
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Leaf Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0890516855 ISBN 13: 9780890516850
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Leaf Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0890516855 ISBN 13: 9780890516850
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Leaf Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0890516855 ISBN 13: 9780890516850
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2005
ISBN 10: 087220670X ISBN 13: 9780872206700
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2005
ISBN 10: 087220670X ISBN 13: 9780872206700
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2005
ISBN 10: 087220670X ISBN 13: 9780872206700
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2005
ISBN 10: 087220670X ISBN 13: 9780872206700
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Leaf Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0890516855 ISBN 13: 9780890516850
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Leaf Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0890516855 ISBN 13: 9780890516850
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Leaf Publishing Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 0890516855 ISBN 13: 9780890516850
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 087220670X ISBN 13: 9780872206700
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1539688917 ISBN 13: 9781539688914
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. En esta seleccion hemos juntados dos piezas de teatro breve.Unipersonal del arcabuceado es un monologo de Jose Joaquin Fernandez de Lizardi. En esta obra un soldado de veintiun anos dice sus ultimas palabras antes de ser ejecutado acusado de asesinato. Unipersonal proclama que el criminal es tambien victima de las circunstancias, del fracaso de su educacion y del fanatismo religioso y politico.Y Unipersonal de Agustin Iturbide una obra sobre el primer emperador de Mexico del mismo autor.Toda una corriente del teatro mexicano de la epoca, en el siglo XIX, durante, los movimientos de Independencia nacional, hace un teatro militante y sarcastico. De algun modo, en estas obras se manifiesta el desprecio por la muerte de una nacion que quiere ser soberana, sin reparar a que precio. En esta seleccion hemos juntados dos piezas de teatro breve. Unipersonal del arcabuceado es un monologo de Jose Joaquin Fernandez de Lizardi. En esta obra un soldado de veintiun anos dice sus ultimas palabras antes de ser ejecutado. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Stockcero ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Soft cover book in great condition! Some very light shelf wear, otherwise a good clean copy, appears almost like new!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2020
ISBN 10: 165337991X ISBN 13: 9781653379910
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2004
ISBN 10: 0872207358 ISBN 13: 9780872207356
Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable only due to light margin brackets in pencil-mostly in introduction. The book is in good physical shape with minor edgewear and corner rubbing. Spine is strong shape! Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!