Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,43
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Notes from the Underground: Zapiski Iz Podpol'ya. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. burgundy boards with gilt decorations.
EUR 25,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 848.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boni And Liveright, Inc. Publishers, 1900
ISBN 10: 8440114222 ISBN 13: 9788440114228
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Paris: Aux Éditions du Sagittaire, Simon Kra, 1925., 1925
Librería: Jack Baldwin Rare Books, Glasgow, Reino Unido
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 4th Edition. 167p. Orange printed wrappers. Crease at lower corner of pages 151 onwards and similar crease on rear cover.
Publicado por Milano: Sugarco, 1981
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Series: Tasco. 111p white paperback with orange design, translated by Mili Romano, no names or stamps, but first 20 pages with ink underlining, publisher's press release inserted Language: Italian.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Everyman's Library Ltd, 1997
ISBN 10: 1857150708 ISBN 13: 9781857150704
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 22,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Torino: Einaudi, 1981
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Series: Centopagine. xiii 175p paperback with black lettering to front, nice tight and clean copy, no names or stamps, uncommon title Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Language: Italian.
Publicado por Lindsay Drummond Limited, 1945
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1945. First Edition. 92 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Black and white illustrations by Donia Nachsen. Pages remain bright and clean. Binding remains firm. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some mild marking and tanning. Unclipped jacket has moderate edge wear with some small tears, chipping and creasing. Some mild rubbing and marking to surfaces. Spine noticeably tanned.
Publicado por Lindsay Drummond, 1945
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volume 3. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in poor condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lindsay Drummond Limited, London, 1945
Librería: Garden City Books, Herts, Reino Unido
EUR 23,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Donia Nachsmen Ilustrador. 1945 slim hardback with unclipped dustjacket from The Russian Literature Library 3 , illustrated by Donia Nachsmen. Small ex pencil price mark otherwise extremely clean interior, red cloth covers with gilt pictorial and titles still crisp. Dustjacket still extremely clean one tiny nick to bottom edge.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGuaflex. Condición: Como Nuevo. Sin Sobrecubierta. Colección universo Literario. Simil piel, letras en dorado sobre fondo azul. Cinta separadora. Los gastos de envío son calculados para un peso inferior a 1kg, superándose este peso le informaremos de los gastos de envío adicionales.
Publicado por Lindsay Drummond Ltd, London, 1945
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Nachshen, Donia Ilustrador. Slender hard cover, no jacket, in very good condition. From the collection of Ian Angus, former librarian at King's College, London, and deputy librarian at University College, London. Ownership pencilled to FEP. Light shelf and handling wear, including tanning to board spine and pageblock. A small element of colour loss is noted at the spine foot of front board, otherwise in fine condition for their age. Within, pages are tightly bound, content unmarked. CN.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Joaquín Gil., Barcelona., 1946
Librería: Librería Javier Fernández, MADRID, M, España
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito19x12. 316p. PEDIDO MINIMO, 6.00 EUROS. ENVIO GRATUITO HASTA 1 KILO A LA PENINSULA SIN NUMERO DE SEGUIMIENTO. PARA OTRAS FORMAS DE ENVIO, LEA CONDICIONES. (PAYPAL +1,80 HASTA 50, RESTO +5.95%). EN ALMACEN. LITERATURA RUSIA LIBRO EN ESPAÑOL Trad. S. Zaitsev, J. G. de Luaces. Enc. Tela ed.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Lindsay Drummond, 1945
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. shelf wear on the boards. mild foxing and markings. 92 pages. all intact and presentable. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LINDSAY DRUMMOND LIMITED, LONDON, 1945
Librería: Haddington Rare Books, North Berwick, Reino Unido
EUR 29,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 8vo, first issue of this edition, pp,92, drawings by Donia Nachshen, translated from the Russian by Beatrice Scott, gilt titled red cloth with gilt vignette to the upper cover, pictorial unclipped dust-jacket which has a little edge-wear and toning, light foxing to the leading endpapers, a bright very good copy. Dostoyevsky [1821-1881] was a Russian philosopher, novelist, short story writer, essayist, and journalist. Regarded as one of the greatest novelists in both Russian and world literature. Russian Literature Library 3.
Publicado por Ediciones Petronio., 1974
Librería: Tik Books ME, Madrid, M, España
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Bien. M162600. Ediciones Petronio. - 671pp Clásicos Petronio. 359 pp.-672 pp. Ly NOVELA A12497.
Publicado por Ediciones Petronio., 1974
ISBN 10: 847250316X ISBN 13: 9788472503168
Librería: LibroUsado GRAN VÍA, Madrid, M, España
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Bien. G422955. Ediciones Petronio. - 312pp (L) PAM.
Publicado por E. Domenech., Barcelona., 1910
Librería: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, España
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito18x10. 251-213 pags. 2 volúmenes. Traducción Bernardo G. de Candamo. Tela ed. estampada.
Publicado por Lindsay Drummond, 1945
Librería: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
EUR 20,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoInternally bright and tidy. Light foxing on edges and endpapers. Dust jacket not price clipped; browned with some wear at head & foot of spine; covered in clear film. Used - Good. Good hardback in good dust jacket.
Publicado por Boni and Liveright, 1917
Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito16Mo Softcover. Condición: Good. 252pp. Semi-rigid brown leather covers, golden lettering on spine and front cover. Text is clean on unmarked, uncreased pages. Textblock is square with rounded corners as issued, hinges are intact with slightest separation. Moderate+ overall shelf/timewear, coverwear, cover edge and cornerwear, foxing and pageblush throughout, written price on backleaf.
Publicado por Published by Rusconi e Paolazzi Editori, Milan . Milan 1961., 1961
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 23,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hard back binding in publisher's original crimson paper covered boards, gilt title and author lettering to the spine. 8vo. 9½'' x 6¼''. Contains 330 printed pages of Italian text. Cheap paper browning to the closed page edges and margins, some light marking to the edges. Very Good clean condition book in Very Good condition dust wrapper with rubs and chips to the edges, sun yellowing to the cover edges. Dust wrapper supplied in archive acetate film protection, it does not adhere to the book or to the dust wrapper. Member of the P.B.F.A. ITALY (History & Culture).
Publicado por Espasa-Calpe, 1960
Librería: Librería Pérez Galdós, Madrid, M, España
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: leido. rustica con sobrecubierta deslucida, firma 207.