Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TFH Publications, Incorporated, 1983
ISBN 10: 087666866X ISBN 13: 9780876668665
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. PS-783. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0873955056 ISBN 13: 9780873955058
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0873955056 ISBN 13: 9780873955058
Librería: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good condition. Minor edgewear. All intact. No writing or marking. Not Ex-Library.
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0873955056 ISBN 13: 9780873955058
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0873955056 ISBN 13: 9780873955058
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0873955056 ISBN 13: 9780873955058
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Corners are bent. Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Pre, 1981
ISBN 10: 0873955056 ISBN 13: 9780873955058
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Pre, 1981
ISBN 10: 0873955056 ISBN 13: 9780873955058
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Albany: State University of New York, 1981
ISBN 10: 0873955056 ISBN 13: 9780873955058
Librería: Lorrin Wong, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito7th printing. An expansion of the scope of labor history to include social relationships beyond the workplace. Faint impression of an earlier price on front end paper otherwise a clean, unmarked, complete near fine paperback book in decorative wrappers (soft cover book).
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York, Albany, 1981
ISBN 10: 0873955056 ISBN 13: 9780873955058
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG-. 267pp. Index, Notes, Biblio. Wear and chipping extremities, rubbing, light soiling.
Librería: George Cross Books, Lexington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Reprint edition. Very Good/Wraps (37550) A very good paperback. Clean, tight, unmarked. . 0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Pre, 1981
ISBN 10: 0873955056 ISBN 13: 9780873955058
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TFH Publications, Incorporated, 1983
ISBN 10: 087666866X ISBN 13: 9780876668665
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. PS-783. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dream Releaser Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1964794498 ISBN 13: 9781964794495
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tfh Pubns Inc March 1984, 1984
ISBN 10: 087666866X ISBN 13: 9780876668665
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: USED Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0873955056 ISBN 13: 9780873955058
Librería: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 267pp. Very good plus, unused condition with text clean & binding tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TFH Publications, United Kingdom, Hants, 1984
ISBN 10: 087666866X ISBN 13: 9780876668665
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Harmonium Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Trade pbk.; minor marginalia; cover and spine, good (shadow of crease to bottom front corner).
Publicado por T.F.H. Publications, Inc., 1983
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
Publicado por Beaver Pond Publishing, 1998
Librería: Court Street Books LLC, Florence, AL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State Univ of New York Pr, 1981
ISBN 10: 0873955056 ISBN 13: 9780873955058
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. clean, unmarked copy.