Publicado por Falcon Studios, San Francisco, 1978
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 49,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMagazine. [52p] includes covers, 8.5x11 inches, explicit b&w and full-color nude male photos, very good magazine in stapled pictorial wraps. Scenes from part two of a four part 8mm porn film from Falcon.
Publicado por Falcon Studios, San Francisco, 1979
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 49,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMagazine. [48p] includes covers, 8.5x11 inches, entirely explicit production stills from the Falcon Films gay male movie in color and b&w, lightly-worn glossy magazine in stapled wraps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Männerschwarm Skript Verlag GmbH, 2025
ISBN 10: 3959857225 ISBN 13: 9783959857222
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 21,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bruno Gmuender Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 3867870349 ISBN 13: 9783867870344
Librería: Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 265,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket; Hardcover; Dust jacket is clean and intact with no tears, and has not been price-clipped (Now fitted with a new, Brodart jacket protector); Light wear to the boards; The textblock edges are unblemished; The endpapers and all text pages are clean and unmarked; The binding is excellent with a straight spine; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Large Format (Quatro, 10.75" - 11.75" tall); 4.7 lbs; Red and black dust jacket with title in red lettering; 2009, Bruno Gmuender Publishing; 400 pages; "Ultimate Falcon," by Falcon Studios.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bruno Gmunder Verlag, Berlin, 2009
ISBN 10: 3867870349 ISBN 13: 9783867870344
Librería: Alta-Glamour Inc., Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 335,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. 399pp. Profusely illustrated with full color homoerotic photographs. Please note: Oversized volume: this book will require additional shipping for destinations outside the US; we will ship at cost. Illustrated laminated boards in dust jacket . Light shelfwear. Very Good.
Publicado por Falcon, Los Angeles, 1977
Librería: 32.1 Rare Books + Ephemera, IOBA, ESA, Princeton, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Manuscrito
EUR 67,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. 8 1/2" x 11" staple bound in color wraps. With color and black and white photos. Al Parker. A Falcon publication. No ads. Film tie in. Scarce. Near Fine in color pictorial wraps.
Publicado por Falcon, NP, 1976
Librería: 32.1 Rare Books + Ephemera, IOBA, ESA, Princeton, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Manuscrito Original o primera edición
EUR 67,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. First Edition. 8 1/2" x 11" staple-bound in stiff color wraps. 44 pp. With color and black and white photos. No ads. Falcon Studios. Gordon Grant and Ernie Langeberg cover. Very Good in color pictorial wraps.
Publicado por Falcon Studios, San Francisco, 1976
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 79,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMagazine. [48p] includes covers, 8.5x11 inches, all b&w and color photos, explicit full-frontal of the single model Todd Raker, very good magazine in stapled pictorial wraps.
Librería: Griffin Books, Stamford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 138,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. First Edition. As new clean tight and bright hardcover in pictorial boards. First edition, first printing. Please email for photos. Larger books or sets may require additional shipping charges. Books sent via US Postal.