Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1515089991 ISBN 13: 9781515089995
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lulu.com (edition null), 2018
ISBN 10: 1387816454 ISBN 13: 9781387816453
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. null. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1503116158 ISBN 13: 9781503116153
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. null. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1461118166 ISBN 13: 9781461118169
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1535368810 ISBN 13: 9781535368810
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1516845714 ISBN 13: 9781516845712
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1507878052 ISBN 13: 9781507878057
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1507878052 ISBN 13: 9781507878057
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1516845714 ISBN 13: 9781516845712
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. null. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1481266365 ISBN 13: 9781481266369
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Struik, Alex Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,49
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. The Glory of the Games - Olympic Tables and Records - 776 B.C - A.D 1948;With the Extract 'Classical Games' by Francis Storr (Paperback or Softback).
Publicado por George H Doran Company, 1925
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good hardcover. No DJ. Ex-College Library with usual library stamping/filing sticker on spine and card folder on inside cover. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear with rubbing. chipping on spine top edge. Label on spine has tears. Binding loosening slightly but still intact.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press; William Heinemann Ltd, 1978
ISBN 10: 0674990242 ISBN 13: 9780674990241
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dust jacket. VG/G. Previous owner's name on half title and blind-stamp on title page. Dust jacket sunned and slightly scuffed / edge-worn. 493 pp.
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Arcturus, 2018
Librería: Oblivion Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. Housed in the original slipcase. Clean text - NO writing, NO highlighting. Very good+. Slipcase has two tiny pinpoint spots on title side of slipcase. VG+/VG Oversized. Clean text -- NO writing, NO highlighting to text.ÂPLEASE NOTE: Domestic US media (standard) US orders ONLY. NO international orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0691159009 ISBN 13: 9780691159003
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill, NY, 1973
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. 99 pp., Blue Hardback, DJ, Fine, 1st ed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press & William Heinemann, 1978
ISBN 10: 0674990242 ISBN 13: 9780674990241
Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very light shelfwear. DJ is price-clipped. DJ has1 small tears; Loeb Classical Library, No. 21; Vol. 2; 493 pages.