Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Good. 160 p.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abingdon Press 4/1/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 0687652383 ISBN 13: 9780687652389
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,24
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. So That All Might Know: Preaching That Engages the Whole Congregation. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum International Publishing Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 1563382229 ISBN 13: 9781563382222
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 22,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 192.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum International Publishing Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 1563382229 ISBN 13: 9781563382222
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 192.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 19,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum International Publishing Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 1563382229 ISBN 13: 9781563382222
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 22,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 192.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 138 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abingdon Press 2008-04-01, 2008
ISBN 10: 0687652383 ISBN 13: 9780687652389
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Publicado por München EMHA-Verlag 1969 0, 1969
Librería: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOBroschur. Condición: Sehr gut. Premiere/ DE 5. Februar 1969. 20 S. mit zahlr. Abb., geheft. OBroschur, 8°. Dazu 12-seit. Einleger mit Stab, Besetzung u. Werbung. Mit 1 Probenfoto u. 1 Fotoportrait Albees. Texte u.a.: Motorrasenmäher (Vance Packard). Wettbewerb um das soziale Leben (Geoffrey Gorer). Zum Stück. Nicht nur die Ware, auch ihr Bedarf wird produziert (J. K. Galbraith). Dazu Auff.-Fotos aus den Insz.: Der Rückfall (11). Kiste - Worte des Vorsitzenden Mao Tse-Tung - Kiste (5). Hschr. Auff.-Datum "7.2.69" auf Vorderdeckel. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Broschüre.
Publicado por München Selbstverlag/ EMHA-Verlag 1972 0, 1972
Librería: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOBroschur. Condición: Sehr gut. Premiere/ DE 5. Januar 1971. 16 S. mit zahlr. Abb., geheft. OBroschur, 8°. Dazu 8-seit. Einleger mit Stab, Besetzung u. Werbung. OBeitrag: Distanz u. Sympathie (Alexander M. Gruber). Weit. Texte: Gedanken (Marc Aurel). Todesbilder, Auszug (Werner Fuchs). Mit 1 "Alles vorbei"-Probenfoto und 6 weit. Probenfotos aus verschiedenen Albee-Stücken an den Münchner Kammerspielen. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren, sehr gutes Exemplar. Broschüre.
Publicado por München EMHA-Verlag 1967 0, 1967
Librería: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOBroschur. Condición: Sehr gut. Premiere/ DE 26. April 1967. 20 S. mit zahlr. Abb., geheft. OBroschur, 8°. Dazu 16-seit. Einleger mit Stab, Besetzung u. Werbung. OBeitrag: Besitz oder Gemeinschaft: Über Albees "Empfindliches Gleichgewicht" (Ivan Nagel). Weit. Texte u.a.: Über die Angst (Martin Heidegger). Angst u. Zivilisation (Arnold Künzli). Dazu Auff.-Fotos aus: Der Alchemist (9). Gerettet (5). Vorderdeckel leicht fleckig u. mit hschr. Auff.-Datum "Mai 67" in Kuli. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Broschüre.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 21,60
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 146 23:B&W 6 x 9 in or 229 x 152 mm Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,20
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 146.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 21,97
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 146.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 22,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. KlappentextReaders learn how to become more effective preachers by understanding the multiple intelligences and learning styles present in their congregations.