Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc (edition 1), 2010
ISBN 10: 1412915376 ISBN 13: 9781412915373
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2010
ISBN 10: 1412915376 ISBN 13: 9781412915373
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2010
ISBN 10: 1412915376 ISBN 13: 9781412915373
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2010
ISBN 10: 1412915376 ISBN 13: 9781412915373
Librería: CampusBear, Coppell, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. No highlighting. Very minimal wear.
EUR 15,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 128.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2010
ISBN 10: 1412915376 ISBN 13: 9781412915373
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2010
ISBN 10: 1412915376 ISBN 13: 9781412915373
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,63
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,76
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,77
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2012
ISBN 10: 141299652X ISBN 13: 9781412996525
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2012
ISBN 10: 141299652X ISBN 13: 9781412996525
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2010
ISBN 10: 1412915376 ISBN 13: 9781412915373
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Butterworth-Heinemann Medical, 2002
ISBN 10: 0750635606 ISBN 13: 9780750635608
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 57,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 128 pages. 9.25x7.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Butterworth-Heinemann 2002-04-08, 2002
ISBN 10: 0750635606 ISBN 13: 9780750635608
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 51,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 68,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 79,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, London, 2002
ISBN 10: 0750635606 ISBN 13: 9780750635608
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 83,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Handbook of Veterinary Ocular Emergencies A handbook for veterinarians in practice that describes ocular emergencies and gives information for immediate palliative measures and long-term treatment. The use of clinical pathways and diagnostic trees increases the usefulness of this guide. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 73,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 85,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Butterworth-Heinemann Medical, 2002
ISBN 10: 0750635606 ISBN 13: 9780750635608
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 100,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 128 pages. 9.25x7.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Butterworth-Heinemann 2002-04-08, 2002
ISBN 10: 0750635606 ISBN 13: 9780750635608
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 94,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
ISBN 10: 1885333641 ISBN 13: 9781885333643
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,31
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2002
ISBN 10: 0750635606 ISBN 13: 9780750635608
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 76,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ocular emergencies can present major problems for vets. Signs can be dramatic, manifesting as apparent instant blindness, severe trauma from fights or road accidents, or the acute discoloration of the white of the eye to red or blue. The vet needs to identi.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2010
ISBN 10: 1412915376 ISBN 13: 9781412915373
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 131,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2010
ISBN 10: 1412915376 ISBN 13: 9781412915373
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 133,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2010
ISBN 10: 1412915376 ISBN 13: 9781412915373
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 136,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2012
ISBN 10: 141299652X ISBN 13: 9781412996525
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 139,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2012
ISBN 10: 141299652X ISBN 13: 9781412996525
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 147,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2010
ISBN 10: 1412915376 ISBN 13: 9781412915373
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 143,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.