Eugene y wang (45 resultados)

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 33,49
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

A Bronze Menagerie: Mat Weights of Early China
Wang, Michelle C.; Lai, Guolong; Sterckx, Roel; Wang, Eugene Y.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Call Phil Now - Books, West Roxbury, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaCall Phil Now - Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 31,16
Envío por EUR 4,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: As New. ** AS NEW book. Paperback. Exhibition catalog. Spine uncreased. No marks of any kind in book. Clean. Square. Tight. Bright orange French fold covers flat. Abundantly illustrated in B&W and color. 8 1/2 by 11 inches. 136 pages. Published in conjunction with 2006-7 exhibit at Isabella Stewart Gardner… Museum. Bubble wrapped and custom boxed for standard shipping. Like New.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Black Letter Books, LLC., Stillwater, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlack Letter Books, LLC.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 33,93
Envío por EUR 3,47Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. 4to, xiv + 458pp. Illustrated in color and in black & white. Hardcover with dustjacket, in excellent condition. Firm binding and crisp, clean, interior. No markings or signs of prior ownership. The d/j is now protected in a new clear Mylar wra…pper. Like new.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 32,54
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Zoomorphic Imagination in Chinese Art and Culture
Silbergeld, Jerome [Editor]; Wang, Eugene Y. [Editor]; Allan, Dr. Sarah [Contributor]; Bai, Dr. Qianshen [Contributor]; Bush, Susan [Contributor]; Greenberg, Dr. Daniel [Contributor]; Hinton, Dr. Carmelita (Carma) [Contributor]; Ho, Dr. Judy Chungwa [Contributor]; Kleutghen, Dr. Kristina [Contributor]; Liscomb, Dr. Kathlyn [Contributor]; Purtle, Dr. Jennifer [Contributor]; Sørensen, Dr. Henrik [Contributor];
- Tapa dura
Librería: Sunny Day Books, Mayer, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaSunny Day Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 35,72
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. Brand New! Still in factory shrink wrap. Satisfaction Guaranteed. We ship daily. Expedited shipping available.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Oblivion Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaOblivion Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 40,08
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. NEW! Factory sealed in shrinkwrap.

Liu Kuo-sung Reader : Selected Texts on and by the Artist, 1950s-present
Wang, Eugene Y. (EDT); Doran, Valerie C. (EDT); Yeung, Alan C. (EDT); Liu, Kuo-sung (CON); Brown, Claudia (CON)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 46,63
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 49,00
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 40,52
Envío por EUR 8,84Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Little Moon Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaLittle Moon Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 44,60
Envío por EUR 5,63Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Hardcover with dust jacket. First Edition / first printing. Book has almost no sign of wear. DJ has a hint of sunning to spine, light crimping top edge. Interior is clean.

Liu Kuo-sung Reader : Selected Texts on and by the Artist, 1950s-present
Wang, Eugene Y. (EDT); Doran, Valerie C. (EDT); Yeung, Alan C. (EDT); Liu, Kuo-sung (CON); Brown, Claudia (CON)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 50,51
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Superbbooks, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaSuperbbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 51,56
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. EXCELLENT Unmarked PAGES And BINDING And DUST JACKET. Hardback. As Shown. Not Ex-library or Facsimile reprint. Published/printed by University Of Hawaii, 2016. Approximately 7 X 10. 457 pages.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaSpeedyhen LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 56,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: NEW.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 56,72
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. In a career spanning seven decades, Liu Kuo-sung (Liu Guosong, born 1932 in China) has singlehandedly reinvented the millennium-old tradition of ink painting. His abstract landscapes and cosmographs subvert established conventions of brushwork and composition to embrace expansive visions of the cosmos.… As both practitioner and theorist, Liu serves as a model for generations of artists. He has received the highest artistic awards in the Sinosphere and is the only non-Western painter elected to the American Academy of Arts and Sciences. Yet his contributions have remained poorly integrated into the global history of modern and contemporary art.The Liu Kuo-sung Reader, the first anthology in English devoted to the painter, redresses this oversight. The texts gathered here-many of them previously untranslated or unpublished-trace Liu's journey from his childhood of poverty and migration across war-torn China, to his rise as the firebrand leader of an avant-garde movement in Cold War-era Taiwan and Hong Kong, to his celebrated return to mainland China as a modernist forerunner and educator during the economic liberalization of the 1980s and 1990s. Richly illustrated and arranged in dynamic dialogue, these texts illuminate issues that Liu has confronted throughout his life and that resonate today: the meaning of tradition, the politics of artmaking, and the dynamics of creative freedom.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 58,63
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. In a career spanning seven decades, Liu Kuo-sung (Liu Guosong, born 1932 in China) has singlehandedly reinvented the millennium-old tradition of ink painting. His abstract landscapes and cosmographs subvert established conventions of brushwork and composition to embrace expansive visions of…the cosmos. As both practitioner and theorist, Liu serves as a model for generations of artists. He has received the highest artistic awards in the Sinosphere and is the only non-Western painter elected to the American Academy of Arts and Sciences. Yet his contributions have remained poorly integrated into the global history of modern and contemporary art.The Liu Kuo-sung Reader, the first anthology in English devoted to the painter, redresses this oversight. The texts gathered here-many of them previously untranslated or unpublished-trace Liu's journey from his childhood of poverty and migration across war-torn China, to his rise as the firebrand leader of an avant-garde movement in Cold Warera Taiwan and Hong Kong, to his celebrated return to mainland China as a modernist forerunner and educator during the economic liberalization of the 1980s and 1990s. Richly illustrated and arranged in dynamic dialogue, these texts illuminate issues that Liu has confronted throughout his life and that resonate today: the meaning of tradition, the politics of artmaking, and the dynamics of creative freedom. In a career spanning seven decades, Liu Kuo-sung has reinvented the millennium-old tradition of ink painting. The Liu Kuo-sung Reader, the first anthology in English devoted to the painter, gathers many previously untranslated or unpublished texts, illuminating issues such as the politics of artmaking and the dynamics of creative freedom. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
Librería: Lost Horizon Bookstore, Santa Barbara, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaLost Horizon Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 53,58
Envío por EUR 6,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near fine. Exhibition Catalogue. 13 3/4 x 10 3/4" 75pp. incl. biography. Illustrated. Substantial essay with color photographs illustrating Ruby's 10 "VIVIDS" colorful hazy-spray-painted color field paintings representing the artist's ruminations on the shifting, multihued Los Angeles skies that he encounte…rs en route to his studio. Decorative boards with black titles. Light rubbing to spine ends and corners. Issued without dust jacket. Over-sized book, overseas shipping not recommended.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItaliaBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 48,25
Envío por EUR 11,00Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: new.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of Hawai'i Press, Honolulu, Hawai'i 2016
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: LEFT COAST BOOKS, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaLEFT COAST BOOKS
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 62,06
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: NEW. Estado de la sobrecubierta: NEW. 1st. Cloth, xii, 457 pages, illustrations (some colour); 26 cm. BRAND NEW. A fine copy of the first printing. Still in publisher's shrinkwrap. *** "China has an age-old zoomorphic tradition. The First Emperor was famously said to have had the heart of a tiger and a wolf…. The names of foreign tribes were traditionally written with characters that included animal radicals. In modern times, the communist government frequently referred to Nationalists as "running dogs," and President Xi Jinping, vowing to quell corruption at all levels, pledged to capture both "the tigers" and "the flies." Splendidly illustrated with works ranging from Bronze Age vessels to twentieth-century conceptual pieces, this volume is a wide-ranging look at zoomorphic and anthropomorphic imagery in Chinese art. The contributors, leading scholars in Chinese art history and related fields, consider depictions of animals not as simple, one-for-one symbolic equivalents: they pursue in depth, in complexity, and in multiple dimensions the ways that Chinese have used animals from earliest times to the present day to represent and rhetorically stage complex ideas about the world around them, examining what this means about China, past and present. In each chapter, a specific example or theme based on real or mythic creatures is derived from religious, political, or other sources, providing the detailed and learned examination needed to understand the means by which such imagery was embedded in Chinese cultural life. Bronze Age taotie motifs, calendrical animals, zoomorphic modes in Tantric Buddhist art, Song dragons and their painters, animal rebuses, Heaven-sent auspicious horses and foreign-sent tribute giraffes, the fantastic specimens depicted in the Qing Manual of Sea Oddities, the weirdly indeterminate creatures found in the contemporary art of Huang Yong Ping--these and other notable examples reveal Chinese attitudes over time toward the animal realm, explore Chinese psychology and patterns of imagination, and explain some of the critical means and motives of Chinese visual culture." - Publisher. *** CONTENTS: Trading places: an introduction to zoomorphism and anthropomorphism in Chinese art, by Jerome Silbergeld; The taotie motif on early Chinese ritual bronzes, by Sarah Allan; Labeling the creatures: some problems in Han and Six Dynasties iconography, by Susan Bush; Representing the twelve calendrical animals as beastly, human, and hybrid beings in medieval China, by Judy Chungwa Ho; The didactic use of animal images in Southern Song Buddhism: the case of Mount Baoding in Dazu, Sichuan, by Henrik H. S rensen; Evil dragon, golden rodent, sleek hound: the evolution of soushan tu paintings in the Northern Song period, by Carmelita Hinton; Animals in Chinese rebus paintings, by Qianshen Bai; The pictorial form of a zoomorphic ecology: dragons and their painters in Song and Southern Song China, by Jennifer Purtle; The political animal: metaphoric rebellion in Zhao Yong's painting of heavenly horses, by Jerome Silbergeld; How the giraffe became a qilin: intercultural signification in Ming Dynasty arts, by Kathlyn Liscomb; Weird science: European origins of the fantastic creatures in the Qing court painting, The manual of sea oddities, by Daniel Greenberg; Huang Yong Ping and the power of zoomorphic ambiguity, by Kristina Kleutghen. Size: 4to. Collectible.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoChiron Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 43,55
Envío por EUR 17,94Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 48,57
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 51,29
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Liu Kuo-sung Reader : Selected Texts on and by the Artist, 1950s-present
Wang, Eugene Y. (EDT); Doran, Valerie C. (EDT); Yeung, Alan C. (EDT); Liu, Kuo-sung (CON); Brown, Claudia (CON)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 46,51
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
Librería: The Anthropologists Closet, West Des Moines, IA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Anthropologists Closet
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 61,57
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. New hardcover with brown cloth over boards with silver lettering to spine in a new dust jacket. 8vo (7 x 1.3 x 9.9 inches) Vividly illustrated. Index. 472pp. Fast shipping in a secure book box mailer. China has an age-old zoomorphic tradition. The First Emperor was famo…usly said to have had the heart of a tiger and a wolf. The names of foreign tribes were traditionally written with characters that included animal radicals. In modern times, the communist government frequently referred to Nationalists as "running dogs," and President Xi Jinping, vowing to quell corruption at all levels, pledged to capture both "the tigers" and "the flies." Splendidly illustrated with works ranging from Bronze Age vessels to twentieth-century conceptual pieces, this volume is a wide-ranging look at zoomorphic and anthropomorphic imagery in Chinese art. The contributors, leading scholars in Chinese art history and related fields, consider depictions of animals not as simple, one-for-one symbolic equivalents: they pursue in depth, in complexity, and in multiple dimensions the ways that Chinese have used animals from earliest times to the present day to represent and rhetorically stage complex ideas about the world around them, examining what this means about China, past and present. In each chapter, a specific example or theme based on real or mythic creatures is derived from religious, political, or other sources, providing the detailed and learned examination needed to understand the means by which such imagery was embedded in Chinese cultural life. Bronze Age taotie motifs, calendrical animals, zoomorphic modes in Tantric Buddhist art, Song dragons and their painters, animal rebuses, Heaven-sent auspicious horses and foreign-sent tribute giraffes, the fantastic specimens depicted in the Qing Manual of Sea Oddities, the weirdly indeterminate creatures found in the contemporary art of Huang Yong Ping--these and other notable examples reveal Chinese attitudes over time toward the animal realm, explore Chinese psychology and patterns of imagination, and explain some of the critical means and motives of Chinese visual culture. The Zoomorphic Imagination in Chinese Art and Culture will find a ready audience among East Asian art and visual culture specialists and those with an interest in literary or visual rhetoric. Contributors: Sarah Allan, Qianshen Bai, Susan Bush, Daniel Greenberg, Carmelita (Carma) Hinton, Judy Chungwa Ho, Kristina Kleutghen, Kathlyn Liscomb, Jennifer Purtle, Jerome Silbergeld, Henrik Sørensen, and Eugene Y. Wang. .

Liu Kuo-sung Reader : Selected Texts on and by the Artist, 1950s-present
Wang, Eugene Y. (EDT); Doran, Valerie C. (EDT); Yeung, Alan C. (EDT); Liu, Kuo-sung (CON); Brown, Claudia (CON)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 49,28
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 60,11
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Reino UnidoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 50,02
Envío por EUR 18,55Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Palimpsest Scholarly Books & Services, Brooktondale, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaPalimpsest Scholarly Books & Services
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 66,08
Envío por EUR 5,63Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. Hardcover volume, measuring approximately 7.25" x 10.25", is, together with dust jacket, new, still in shrinkwrap. xii/457 pages. "China has an age-old zoomorphic tradition. The First Emperor was famously said to have had the heart of a tiger and a wolf. Th…e names of foreign tribes were traditionally written with characters that included animal radicals. In modern times, the communist government frequently referred to Nationalists as "running dogs," and President Xi Jinping, vowing to quell corruption at all levels, pledged to capture both "the tigers" and "the flies." Splendidly illustrated with works ranging from Bronze Age vessels to twentieth-century conceptual pieces, this volume is a wide-ranging look at zoomorphic and anthropomorphic imagery in Chinese art. The contributors, leading scholars in Chinese art history and related fields, consider depictions of animals not as simple, one-for-one symbolic equivalents: they pursue in depth, in complexity, and in multiple dimensions the ways that Chinese have used animals from earliest times to the present day to represent and rhetorically stage complex ideas about the world around them, examining what this means about China, past and present. In each chapter, a specific example or theme based on real or mythic creatures is derived from religious, political, or other sources, providing the detailed and learned examination needed to understand the means by which such imagery was embedded in Chinese cultural life. Bronze Age taotie motifs, calendrical animals, zoomorphic modes in Tantric Buddhist art, Song dragons and their painters, animal rebuses, Heaven-sent auspicious horses and foreign-sent tribute giraffes, the fantastic specimens depicted in the Qing Manual of Sea Oddities, the weirdly indeterminate creatures found in the contemporary art of Huang Yong Ping--these and other notable examples reveal Chinese attitudes over time toward the animal realm, explore Chinese psychology and patterns of imagination, and explain some of the critical means and motives of Chinese visual culture.".

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 64,24
Envío por EUR 9,10Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 55,44
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 288 pages. 10.50x8.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 70,43
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New.