EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Etchecopar, Pascale Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Etchecopar, Pascale Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Etchecopar, Pascale Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Tres bon. ETCHECOPAR PASCALE Ilustrador. Les éditions du Cerf collection , 2021. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 très bon.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Boubee, Paris, 1964
Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: Good+. Reprint. 606pp, octavo, tight binding, color & b/w ills., clean throughout, flat pages, toning to the edges of the boards, mildly soiled, owner's name, clean green titles. French text From the library of Dale W. Rice, famed writer/researcher/collector of natural history, and founder of the Dale W. Rice Memorial Library in Seattle, WA.
Publicado por CRMMO, Muséum national d'histoire naturelle, Paris, 16x24 cm, broché, 96 pages
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCRMMO, Muséum national d'histoire naturelle, Paris, 16x24 cm, broché, 96 pages bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Argonauta, Buenos Aires, 1989
ISBN 10: 9509282162 ISBN 13: 9789509282162
Librería: Ventara SA, Montevideo, Uruguay
EUR 19,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa Blanda. Condición: New. 97 Páginas. 130 gr. Libro.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions N. Boubee & Cie., Paris, 1964
Librería: Lloyd Zimmer, Books and Maps, Chanute, KS, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth - Hard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. First Edition. 606 pages. Dust jacket remains bright and clean, though with several mostly closed tears. Jacket will be protected in a Brodart sleeve which will mask the tears. but they are still there. Due to weight, additional charges will apply for Priority and/or International shipping.
Publicado por Paris: Boubee, 1964
Librería: Antiquariat Bücher und Mehr, Northeim, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHeller Leinenband, Gr.8°, 606 S. Mit Illustrationen und mit Abbildungen auf Tafeln. Gutes Exemplar. Gewichtsbedingter Versand 5 . Ich versende innerhalb Deutschlands in der Regel gegen Rechnung. Kreditkarten- bzw. Paypal-Zahlungen bitte nur in Ausnahmefällen.
Publicado por Ministere de la Qualite de la Vie Environnement, 1976
Librería: Riverby Books, Fredericksburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Large softcover. Tan paper wraps with black lettering on the front cover and a small illustration of a bird. Previous owner's name written in pen in the top right corner of cover. Covers are otherwise unmarked, but are toned from age. Interior is clean and unmarked. Some foxing to first and last pages. Illustrated throughout. Text in French.Extra shipping charges may be required for international or priority delivery.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por led editions du pacifique, Tahiti, 1978
ISBN 10: 2857000944 ISBN 13: 9782857000945
Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: Good+. 1st edition. 585pp, octavo, tight binding, clean throughout, clean boards with sharp corners, ten page corners have a small creasespine faded has dulled the titles but they remain distinct. Ouvrage publie avec le concours du Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique, French text - From the library of Dale W. Rice, famed writer/researcher/collector of natural history, and founder of the Dale W. Rice Memorial Library in Seattle, WA.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oliver & Boyd, 1967
Librería: Summerfield Books BA, Penrith, Reino Unido
EUR 21,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Back. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st English edition. Crisp, clean and bright inside and out with the exception of previous owner name to top of FFEP and some spotting to the outside edges of the textblock. Price clipped DJ creased along the top with some spine fade. Incl. 27 colour plates, distribution maps and illustrations in text.
Publicado por Paris - 1961, 1961
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEdité par l'Union des Fédérations Départementales Côtières des Chasseurs, UFDCC, Paris - 1961, 16x24,50 cm, broché, 96 pages Bon état, couverture légèrement défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Buenos Aires : Ediciones Kir, 1997
ISBN 10: 9879561651 ISBN 13: 9789879561652
Librería: Lirolay, Wilmington, DE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. ~ Introducción de Raúl Gustavo Aguirre ~ Rústica original con solapas ~ 354p ~ 22x15x2cm. ~ Muy Buen estado ~ LANGUAGE: Español // We accept PayPal & EU bank transfer in EUROS //.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Buenos Aires, Editorial Belgrano, 1977
Librería: LLIBRES del SENDERI, Barcelona, B, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Muy bien. 1ª Edición. (Ensayo). Buenos Aires, Editorial de Belgrano, 1977. Col. Cátedra del pensamiento argentino. Cubiertas originales en rústica. 178 p. 3 h. 8º. Muy buen ejemplar. Primera edición. JL6014.
Publicado por El Imaginero, Buenos Aires
Librería: Ventara SA, Montevideo, Uruguay
EUR 20,45
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa Blanda. Condición: New. 117 Páginas. 150 gr. Libro.
Publicado por Paris: Boubee, 1970
Librería: Antiquariat Bücher und Mehr, Northeim, Alemania
EUR 22,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRoter Leinenband, Gr.8°, S. Mit Illustrationen und mit Abbildungen auf Tafeln. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, vord. Innengelenk angebrochen, hinteres Gelenk etwas schwammig, Sauberes und festes Exemplar. Gewichtsbedingter Paketversand 5,50 .
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoblanda. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo.
Publicado por Buenos Aires : Editorial Norte, 1957
Librería: Lirolay, Wilmington, DE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. ~ Rústica original con solapas ~ 137p+3f ~ 19x13x1cm. ~ Muy Buen estado e intonso ~ LANGUAGE: Español // We accept PayPal & EU bank transfer in EUROS //.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito136 p 18 cm Encuadernación editorial en rústica. Estado de conservación: Muy bien.
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoblanda. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial universitaria de Buenos Aires, 1969
Librería: Librería El Pez Volador, Rosario, SF, Argentina
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Muy Bien. Usado en buen estado. (M).