Ericsson lars o (15 resultados)
Editorial: NY: Silverstein Gallery 1996
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover staple bound exhibition catalog, 8 pages, very good condition; light scuffs to cover; no internal marks.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 35,11
Envío por EUR 15,76Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9122000666.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Webbooks, Wigtown, Wigtown, , Reino UnidoWebbooks, Wigtown
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 28,64
Envío por EUR 34,76Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. From an academic library with the usual stamps etc. Paper covers now incorporated into library boards.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Kastanienhof, Pirna, AlemaniaAntiquariat Kastanienhof
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,00
Envío por EUR 66,27Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 27,80 x 25,20 x 1,80 illustrierter Original-Karton-Band ohne Schutzumschlag, ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Kennzeichnungen, sonst GUTES EXEMPLAR--- Für Ihre Zufriedenheit versenden wir mit DHL und ausschließlich mit Trackingcode für eine sichere Sendungsverfolgung! Weitere Angebote…unter antiquariat-kastanienhof , 104 Seiten. nein.

Torsten Andersson (Inscribed)
Monica Nieckels, Magnus Bons, Lars O. Ericsson, Lars Nittve, Torsten Andersson
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: 246 Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America246 Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 80,11
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very good. First Edition. Torsten Andersson (Inscribed) is the catalog for his 2002 exhibition. Text by Monica Nieckels, Magnus Bons, Lars O. Ericsson, Lars Nittve, Torsten Andersson in Swedish and in English in a 24 page booklet inserted at the back of the book. 160 pages. Hardcover with color and black an…d white reproductions. 9 3/4" X 10 7/8". Very good condition. Foreign shipping will require extra postage.
Editorial: Gábor Palotai Publisher 2003. 2003 2003
Librería: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, , SueciaRönnells Antikvariat AB
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 16,49
Envío por EUR 26,00Se envía de Suecia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Opaginerad. Förlagsband.

Librería: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, , SueciaHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 12,72
Envío por EUR 20,00Se envía de Suecia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Häftad, dek. omslag med flikar. Gott skick. Stockholm, Carlssons, 2001. 8:o. 240 sid. Med register. Essäer om bl. a. Maya Eizin, Jan Håfström, Torsten Andersson, Stig Sjölund, Ulf Rollof, Eva Löfdahl, Måns Wrange, Rosalind Kraus, Dawid, Alfredo Jaar, Dan Wolgers, Andy Warhol, Martin Sjöberg, Dick Bengtsson.
Editorial: Carlssons 2001. 2001 2001
Librería: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, , SueciaRönnells Antikvariat AB
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,44
Envío por EUR 26,00Se envía de Suecia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
238 s. Häftad.
Librería: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SueciaAntikvariat Faust
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 11,78
Envío por EUR 22,00Se envía de Suecia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Orosdi-Back, Stockholm 2013. 688 sidor. Förlagsband. Något nött.
Editorial: Orosdi-Back 2013. 2013 2013
Librería: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, , SueciaRönnells Antikvariat AB
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 21,68
Envío por EUR 26,00Se envía de Suecia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
688 s. Förlagsband. Förlagsny. Förlagsnytt exemplar.

Nathalia Edenmont. Requiem. WG 56. (Wetterling Gallery.)
(EDENMONT, Nathalia) (b. 1970) - Lars O. Ericsson & Jean Wainwright
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, , SueciaHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 28,28
Envío por EUR 20,00Se envía de Suecia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Sewn as issued, pictorial wrappers. Very fine. Stockholm, Wetterling Gallery, 2012. Large 8vo. 80 pp. Beautifully illustrated throughout with colour photographs, including foldouts. Published for an exhibition in Stockholm, September 5-October 6, 2012 and Gothenburg, October 12-November 10, 2012. - - - Nathalia Edenmont is a Sov…iet-born Swedish-Ukrainian photo-based artist who moved to Sweden and Stockholm in 1991. While Edenmont paints portraits of people in a style reminiscent of classical paintings, she is better known for her use of dead animals and animal parts in her photographs.

Argumentation och värderingar i reklamen.
Andrén, Gunnar & Ericsson, Lars O. & Hamilton, Ian & Hemberg, Göran & Tännsjö, Torbjörn
Librería: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, , SueciaHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 18,85
Envío por EUR 20,00Se envía de Suecia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Häftad, röda tryckta omslag. Nyskick. Lund, Studentlitteratur, 1970. 8:o. 144 sid. Med referenser. Innehåller bl. a.: "Argumentationen i reklam", "Värderingar i reklamen" samt "Reklamen och människans självständighet". Tredje tryckningen.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino UnidoMispah books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 248,22
Envío por EUR 28,97Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

Editorial: Artforum 1994
- Tapa blanda
- Publicación periódica
Librería: castlebooksbcn, Barcelona, B, Españacastlebooksbcn
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 60,00
Envío por EUR 34,00Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Bien. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Bien. Essays "All Around Esthetes: Jeffrey Slonim on the Book Picture, Take Two," by Jeffrey Slonim; "Music: Howard Hampton on the Plastic People of the Universe," by Howard Hampton; "Weather Report," by Andrew Ross; "Real Life Rock: Greil Marcus' Top Te…n," by Greil Marcus; "Books: Thyrza Nichols Goodeve on 'The Diary of Jack the Ripper,'" by Thyrza Nichols Goodeve; "Letter: Lars O. Ericsson, from Stockholm," by Lars O. Ericsson; "Flesh for Phantasy: Lucien Freud, Fresh Freud," by Donald Kuspit; "Flesh for Phantasy: Lucien Freud, Frayed Fraud," by Linda Nochlin; "Vital Signs: Gillian Wearing's Talking Pictures," by Jon Savage; "Gore Girl!," David Rimanelli and Rhonda Lieberman talk with John Waters; "Siva's in the House: Izhar Patkin's Dance-floor Deity," by Carlo McCormick; "Wiretap: A Walk Through the Whitney, or What We Really Say When We Talk About Art," by Gary Indiana; "Jasper Johns: 'In Memory of My Feelings - Frank O'Hara, 1961," by Wayne Koestenbaum; "Cream of Wheat Paste: Cost and Revs," by Glenn O'Brien; "Haunting Grounds: Joel Sternfeld's Crime Sights," by A.M. Homes. Reviews by Donald Kuspit, David Rimanelli, Jan Avgikos, Kirby Gookin, Jan Avgikos, Joshua Decter, Tom McEvilley, K. Marriott Jones, Justin Spring, Lois Nesbitt, Barry Schwabsky, Keith Seward, Jenifer P. Borum, Patricia C. Phillips, Thomas McEvilley, Howard Risatti, James Yood, Maria Porges, Laura U. Marks, Catherine Cafopoulos, Massimo Carboni, Juan Vicente Aliaga, Jean-Pierre Criqui, Christian Kravagna, Peter Funken, Norbert Messler, Marek Bartelik, and Michael Archer. Cover: Gillian Wearing.
Más imágenesIdioma: Alemán
Editorial: Museum Folkwang, Essen 1993
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Frances Wetherell, Cambridge, , Reino UnidoFrances Wetherell
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 113,37
Envío por EUR 9,40Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket as issued. 1st Edition. Published on the occasion of the exhibition 5th August to 27th September. Fading to spine and differential fading to covers otherwise a firm, clean copy.