Eric ryan adam lowry (33 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (33)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Portfolio 2011

    1591843995 / 9781591843993

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,17

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Publishing Group 2011

    1591843995 / 9781591843993

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 5,98

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Publishing Group 2011

    1591843995 / 9781591843993

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,98

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Portfolio 2011

    1591843995 / 9781591843993

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,48

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,68

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle Books (CA) 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,57

    Envío por EUR 3,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle Books LLC 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,78

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Spi. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle Books LLC 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,78

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Spi. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle Books 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,78

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,57

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CHRONICLE BOOKS 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,57

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de AmericaBargainBookStores

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 7,29

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: New. Squeaky Green: The Method Guide to Detoxing Your Home.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Portfolio, New York, NY 2011

    1591843995 / 9781591843993

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, Estados Unidos de America2Vbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 4,34

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard cover. Condición: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. HC 270.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle Books 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,92

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Portfolio 2011

    1591843995 / 9781591843993

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,58

    Envío por EUR 2,60 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or o

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle Books, San Francisco 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Ed Buryn Books, Nevada City, Estados Unidos de AmericaEd Buryn Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 4,47

    Envío por EUR 4,99 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Near Fine unmarked. 7-3/4 x 8-1/2, 157 pp, index, Hardcover in color photo boards, inside spiral bound, no jacket as issued.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle Books 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, Estados Unidos de AmericaArundel Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,36

    Envío por EUR 4,99 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Spiral Bound. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket (As Issued). 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Book is in very good condition. General shelf and handling wear. Interior is clean with a tight spine. Spiral Bound with Hardcover Wrap // 'When Adam Lowry and Eric Ryan founded Method, the environmentally friendly brand o

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle Books 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,40

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Spiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. crisp clean w/light shelfwear/edgewear - may have remainder mark Standard-sized.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle Books LLC 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,60

    Envío por EUR 5,78 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Spi. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle Books 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,36

    Envío por EUR 6,06 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Spiral-bound. Condición: Good. No Jacket. The creators of Method, an eco-friendly brand of cleaning products, explain how to clean one's home without the use of the toxic chemicals that make up many household detergents and cleaning products, offering a room-by-room guide to eliminating dirt and grime. Original. 25,000 first pri

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle Books 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: GetitBooks, FOLEY, Estados Unidos de AmericaGetitBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 12,87

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    spiral_bound. Condición: New. May have light shelf wear due to storage and handling.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de AmericaRunning Numbers

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 4,34 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Portfolio, New York 2011

    1591843995 / 9781591843993

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Blackwood Bookhouse; Joe Pettit Jr., Bookseller, Eugene, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlackwood Bookhouse; Joe Pettit Jr., Bookseller

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 5,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very good. First Edition. New York; Portfolio, 2011 First edition. 9 1/4 x 6 1/4 inches: pp. xiv, 256. Illustrated jacket with white and grey lettering. White lettering on lilac-colored spine of white boards. 256 pp with index. INSCRIBED BY AUTHOR to front free endpape

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle Books 2008

    Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, Estados Unidos de AmericaCheryl's Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,89

    Envío por EUR 5,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Spiral-bound. Condición: Good. Spiral bound in good condition.

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoldBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 2,61

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle Books (CA) May 2008 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaHennessey + Ingalls

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 15,15

    Envío por EUR 5,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good. When Adam Lowry and Eric Ryan founded Method, the environmentally friendly brand of cleaning products, they used packaging stylish enough to showcase on the countertop and pleasant aromas such as green tea and cucumber to transform household products into must-have lifestyle accessories.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle Books, San Francisco 2008

    0811863913 / 9780811863919

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Ed Buryn Books, Nevada City, Estados Unidos de AmericaEd Buryn Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 17,87

    Envío por EUR 4,99 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. 1st edition, 1st printing. Room-by-room illustrated, handsome guide to deep green cleaning, from banishing dust mites to doing laundry, tips and checklists. Mint new collectible HB 1st, giftable. 7-3/4 x 8-1/2, 158 pp, 2-color text, full-page color photos, tab indexed. Hardback in color-photo boards, inside-wire-

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Portfolio 2011

    1591843995 / 9781591843993

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, Estados Unidos de AmericaSolr Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 18,94

    Envío por EUR 6,92 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: new.

  • Editorial: San Francisco : Chronicle Books 2008

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: MW Books, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaMW Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 19,29

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    First Edition. An exceptional copy; fine in an equally fine dw, now mylar-sleeved. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Literally as new.; 158 pages; Description: 158 p. : ill. Subjects: House cleaning --Environmental aspects --Nature / Environmental Conservation amd P

  • Editorial: San Francisco : Chronicle Books 2008

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, IrlandaMW Books Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 9,50

    Envío por EUR 13,95 
    Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    First Edition. An exceptional copy; fine in an equally fine dw, now mylar-sleeved. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Literally as new.; 158 pages; Description: 158 p. : ill. Subjects: House cleaning --Environmental aspects --Nature / Environmental Conservation amd P