EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sellers Publishing, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 141620511X ISBN 13: 9781416205111
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Entire book is very clean, square along the edges, and tightly bound. Text and illustrations are excellent.
EUR 3,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 3,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition.
EUR 13,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 176 pages. 7.00x4.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Stephen White Books, Bradford, Reino Unido
EUR 1,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ex-library book, usual marking. Clean copy in good condition. Quick dispatch from UK seller.
Librería: The Good Books Store, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. 2nd printing, fine.
EUR 41,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.