Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador. 1ST. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador. 1ST. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador. 1ST. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong Ilustrador.
EUR 19,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heritage Media Corporation, 2000
ISBN 10: 188648340X ISBN 13: 9781886483408
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heritage Media Corporation, 2000
ISBN 10: 188648340X ISBN 13: 9781886483408
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heritage Media Corporation, 2000
ISBN 10: 188648340X ISBN 13: 9781886483408
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heritage Media Corporation, 2000
ISBN 10: 188648340X ISBN 13: 9781886483408
Librería: books4salehawk, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. SIGNED BY AUTHOR. FIRST EDITION. Pages clean and unmarked. B&W and color photos, illustrations. Blue cloth boards with gold gilt lettering, edges are all sun-damaged. Tight binding. Straight spine. Dust cover has wear, mostly on top edge, creases and rips and scotch tape. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 13,87
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 17,58
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heritage Media Corporation, 2000
ISBN 10: 188648340X ISBN 13: 9781886483408
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: good. A very good hardcover in a good dust jacket. Sunning to dust jacket. No markings.
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 134 pages. 9.13x6.14x0.47 inches. In Stock.