Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Joseph Mathieu; Kelly Oechsli; Mel Crawford; Bob Taylor Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Joseph Mathieu; Kelly Oechsli; Mel Crawford; Bob Taylor Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Joseph Mathieu; Kelly Oechsli; Mel Crawford; Bob Taylor Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Joseph Mathieu; Kelly Oechsli; Mel Crawford; Bob Taylor Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Joseph Mathieu; Kelly Oechsli; Mel Crawford; Bob Taylor Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Joseph Mathieu; Kelly Oechsli; Mel Crawford; Bob Taylor Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Joseph Mathieu; Kelly Oechsli; Mel Crawford; Bob Taylor Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Children's Television Workshop, 1978
ISBN 10: 083430015X ISBN 13: 9780834300156
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pictorial boards have only slight wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Children's Television Workshop, 1978
ISBN 10: 0834300222 ISBN 13: 9780834300224
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pictorial boards have only slight wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Children's Television Workshop, 1978
ISBN 10: 0834300192 ISBN 13: 9780834300194
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pictorial boards have only slight wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, New York, NY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0394826949 ISBN 13: 9780394826943
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Joseph Mathieu, Kelly Oechsli, Mel Crawford and Bob Taylor Ilustrador. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. 63 pages. Illustrated eps. Minor shelf wear.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Joseph Mathieu; Kelly Oechsli; Mel Crawford; Bob Taylor Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform
ISBN 10: 1468184512 ISBN 13: 9781468184518
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1976972051 ISBN 13: 9781976972058
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 169 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 15,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wounds to Wealth: The Life-Changing Method of Diagnosing & Healing Your Money Wounds to Receive More Wealth: Self Help Book About Money, Psychological . Book for Women, Men & Entrepreneurs This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Publicado por Doubleday & Co Pub, Garden City, NY, 1963
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: Very Good. HARDCOVER; New ENLARGED ED. VERY GOOD Condition.NAME EP "Pat Baker".else clean, solid; GOLD SPINE TITLES ON BLUE CLOTH SPINE STRIP. TAN CLOTH HARD COVERS. ; 415pg thick pages; NICE COLLECTION OF POPULAR FAVORITES.one of America's most popular collection of verse.
Publicado por Random House, Inc./New York,, 1973
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover, stories about the numbers 1 - 10, slight spine end bumps, 63 pages, 8 1/4 x 11 1/4 inches, extra postage for priority or international shipping due to size, book club edition, good ++ book condition, very good dust jacket condition, juvenile picture book.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 15,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 25,89
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Language Association of America, 2024
ISBN 10: 1603296328 ISBN 13: 9781603296328
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Palma, Emily Ilustrador. In.
EUR 25,04
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 14,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Palma, Emily Ilustrador. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Joseph Mathieu; Kelly Oechsli; Mel Crawford; Bob Taylor Ilustrador. Acceptable condition. Book Club edition. A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.
Publicado por Middlebury College, 2001
Librería: marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Very Good blue paperback with a black spine strip bumped at the top corner. 27 pages, unmarked. [ntsp] ; GDST D2D; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 27 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 0472057154 ISBN 13: 9780472057153
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.