Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, Limited, 1989
ISBN 10: 0671688588 ISBN 13: 9780671688585
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Woodall's Campground Directory, 1992
Librería: CKBooks, Bussey, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Light shelfwear to cover, pages clean and tight.
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Woodall Publishing, Lake Forest, IL, 1992
ISBN 10: 0671688588 ISBN 13: 9780671688585
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Cover is in excellent condition, save for minimal corner wear and rubbing. Text is otherwise tight in binding. Text is clean and free of blemishes throughout. No other markings or indications of note. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dell Magazines, New York, 2004
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this collection of 8 short stories. Featured are The Burden of Pity by Ann Woodward, Dudman's Word by Russel D. McLean, That Thing by Douglas Grant Johnson, The Eleven O'Clock Number by Robert S. Levinson, The Curse of the Figure Flinger by Kathy Lynn Emerson, The Open Till by David Braly, The Triumph of Truth and Time by S.L. Franklin. The Mystery Classic reprint is: Laura Silver Bell by J.S. LeFanu. SIGNED by Emerson above her story. In fine condition. Signed by Author.
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; STORED NEW PHOTOS OF BOOK EMAILED UPON REQUESTPHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. This book is like new; no remainder marks. Dustjacket does have some shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 0.8 x 9 x 5.9 Inches; 176 pages.
Librería: Ocean Books, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very nice book. Some wear to cover edges and corners. Slight bend on front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1484149831 ISBN 13: 9781484149836
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1484149831 ISBN 13: 9781484149836
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Dave Wilhelm Books, Evanston, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Emerson, Mary Ann Ilustrador. Used - Very Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Enumclaw, Washington, U.S.A.: Winepress Pub, 2006
ISBN 10: 1579218318 ISBN 13: 9781579218317
Librería: Barbers Book Store Online, Fort Worth, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Gift quality. A fine, fresh, flawless, as-new copy in like dust jacket. Language: eng.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Green Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 0985583800 ISBN 13: 9780985583804
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 24,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 24,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por The Copper Press, 1994
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Gift inscription inside cover. Signed by the author. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por The Copper Press, 1994
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Publicado por The Copper Press, 1994
Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Softcover copy in good condition. Text is clean and unmarked and binding is sound; no loose or missing pages. Moderate handling wear, including soiling on cover edges and textblock edges, faint, sporadic stains on the flyleaf, edgewear and corner rubbing. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,83
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 21,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. illustrated edition. 240 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Green Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 0985583800 ISBN 13: 9780985583804
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Publicado por Random House, 2002
ISBN 10: 0375506284 ISBN 13: 9780375506284
Librería: The Avocado Pit, Staunton, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Second Printing. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 291 pages.