Elder vanessa (29 resultados)

Disney's Family Storybook Collection: 75 Fables for Living, Loving, and Learning
Walsh-Balducci, Rita; Elder, Vanessa; Braybrooks, Ann; Walt Disney Company
- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,23
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Disney Press/New York, 1997
Serie: Disney Chapters, Libro 9 de 11. Libro 9 de 11 - Disney Chapters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlf Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 2,23
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
soft cover, for ages 7-9, 57 pages, 5 1/2 x 8 1/4 inches, special edition, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile non-fiction.

Disney's Family Storybook Collection: 75 Fables for Living, Loving, and Learning
Rita Walsh-Balducci; Vanessa Elder; Ann Braybrooks; Walt Disney Company
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Disney's Family Storybook Collection: 75 Fables for Living, Loving, and Learning
Rita Walsh-Balducci; Vanessa Elder; Ann Braybrooks; Walt Disney Company
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Disney's Family Storybook Collection: 75 Fables for Living, Loving, and Learning
Rita Walsh-Balducci; Vanessa Elder; Ann Braybrooks; Walt Disney Company
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Disney's Family Storybook Collection: 75 Fables for Living, Loving, and Learning
Rita Walsh-Balducci; Vanessa Elder; Ann Braybrooks; Walt Disney Company
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,64
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Disney's Family Storybook Collection: 75 Fables for Living, Loving, and Learning
Walsh-Balducci, Rita; Elder, Vanessa; Braybrooks, Ann; Walt Disney Company
- Tapa dura
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaOff The Shelf
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,12
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Disney Press, New York NY 1997
Serie: Disney Chapters, Libro 9 de 11. Libro 9 de 11 - Disney Chapters
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOddReads
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Trade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition.

Nuclear Energy (Discovery Channel School Science)
Burgan, Michael; Cohen, Nancy; Currie, Stephen; Elder, Vanessa; Ball, Jacqueline A.; Gareth Stevens Publishing
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 8,30
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.

Chemistry
Doyle, Bill; Elder, Vanessa; Feeley, Kathy; Ingram, Scott; Krasnow, David; Peterson, Monique; Vega, Denise; Wright, Anne; Currie, Stephen; Gareth Stevens Publishing
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,44
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. North American ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Chemistry (Discovery Channel School Science)
Bill Doyle; Vanessa Elder; Kathy Feeley; Scott Ingram; David Krasnow; Monique Peterson; Denise Vega; Anne Wright; Stephen Currie; Gareth Stevens Publishing
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Unknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editorial: Disney Press 1998
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaHammonds Antiques & Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,13
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. B003249; 57 pages; 57 pp, 1st Edition, As new Softcover, Very good contents, Very good wraps.
Editorial: Disney Press 1998
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaHammonds Antiques & Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,13
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. B003248; 57 pp, 1st Edition, As new Softcover, Very good contents, Very good wraps.
Editorial: Disney Press 1998
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaHammonds Antiques & Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket As Issued. B003246; 57 pp, 1st Edition Softcover, Very good contents, Very good wraps.

- Tapa dura
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoldBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,63
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

Disney's Family Storybook Collection: 75 Fables for Living, Loving, and Learning
Walsh-Balducci, Rita; Elder, Vanessa; Braybrooks, Ann; Walt Disney Company
- Tapa dura
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaShakespeare Book House
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 29,27
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: new.

Disney's Family Storybook Collection: 75 Fables for Living, Loving, and Learning
Walsh-Balducci, Rita; Elder, Vanessa; Braybrooks, Ann; Walt Disney Company
- Tapa dura
Librería: Cycle Books LA, south el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaCycle Books LA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 30,16
Envío por EUR 2,58Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: new.
Insects (Discovery Channel School Science)
Elder, Vanessa,Jackson, Carolyn,Peterson, Monique,Raham, Gary,Ball, Jacqueline A.
Editorial: Gareth Stevens Pub 2002
- Tapa dura
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de Americamountain
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 18,94
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
library. Condición: Good. Ex-Library hardcover book no dust jacket, usual library marks, has some light reader wear.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Disney Press 1997
Serie: Disney Chapters, Libro 9 de 11. Libro 9 de 11 - Disney Chapters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, CanadaSZ Global
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 6,33
Envío por EUR 28,63Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Collectible-Very Good. When the professor invents Flubber he doesn't realize that the miraculous substance is alive! How Flubber adjusts to his new life and helps Weebo-the-Robot save the day for the Professor makes for a humorous, suspenseful read.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoldBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 55,79
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: WeBuyBooks 2, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks 2
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 60,75
Envío por EUR 5,33Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 71,19
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o…r without dustjacket.

Nuclear Energy (Discovery Channel School Science)
Burgan, Michael; Cohen, Nancy; Currie, Stephen; Elder, Vanessa; Ball, Jacqueline A.; Gareth Stevens Publishing
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSHIMEDIA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 88,99
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

Chemistry (Discovery Channel School Science)
Doyle, Bill; Elder, Vanessa; Feeley, Kathy; Ingram, Scott; Krasnow, David; Peterson, Monique; Vega, Denise; Wright, Anne; Currie, Stephen; Gareth Stevens Publishing
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSHIMEDIA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 88,99
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

Disney. Die schönsten Fünf - Minuten - Geschichten.
Adaption: Sheryl kahn, Ann Braybrooks, Vanessa Elder und Rita Walsh-Balducci und Disney:
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Bath, Parragon Books Ltd., o.J.
Librería: Ant. Abrechnungs- und Forstservice ISHGW, Oederan, , AlemaniaAnt. Abrechnungs- und Forstservice ISHGW
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 10,50
Envío por EUR 65,10Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Fol., Hardcover/Pappeinband. 70 Klassiker zum Vor- und Selberlesen. 283 Seiten mit zahl. Illustrationen Einbanddeckel vorne innen leicht fleckig und Titelblatt bei Bindung mit einem Einriss und ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Einband mit leichte Gebrauchsspuren und Einbandrücken mit zwei sehr kleinen Einrissen,kleine Gebrauchsspuren.…sonst gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.