Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications (edition Dover Thrift Edition), 2003
ISBN 10: 048643205X ISBN 13: 9780486432052
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dover Thrift Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Dover Ed. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 048643205X ISBN 13: 9780486432052
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Jeffrey H. Dixon Books, Riverview, NB, Canada
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine.
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Aufbau-Verlag; BdW, Bibliothek der Weltliteratur, Berlin und Weimar, 1975
Librería: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Alemania
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeinen. Condición: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. 3. TitelMärchen und Erzählungen / E. T. A. Hoffmann Person(en)Hoffmann, E. T. A. (Verfasser) Ausgabe3. Aufl. VerlagBerlin ; Weimar : Aufbau-Verlag Zeitliche EinordnungErscheinungsdatum: 1975 Umfang/Format665 S. ; 20 cm ISBN/Einband/Preisgeb. : M 9.30 BeziehungenBibliothek der Weltliteratur AnmerkungenStatus nach VGG: lieferbar Sachgruppe(n)2303 Belletristik In deutscher Sprache. 667 pages. 130 x 196 x 36.
Publicado por Cassirer
Librería: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeinen. Condición: deutliche Gebrauchsspuren. Eintragungen Titel Die tapferen 10000 [Zehntausend] / C. Witt. Mit [eingedr.] Federzeichn. von M. Slevogt. [Vorw.: E. Hoffmann] Person(en) Witt, Carl (Verfasser) Slevogt, Max (Mitwirkender, Illustrator) Hoffmann, Ernst (Mitwirkender) Organisation(en)W. Drugulin, Leipzig (Drucker) Verlag Berlin : B[runo] Cassirer Zeitliche Einordnung Erscheinungsdatum: [1922] Umfang/Format157 S. ; 8 Sprache(n)Deutsch (ger) Gestaltungsmerkmale Schrift: Tauchnitz-Fraktur In deutscher Sprache. pages.
Publicado por Unkel/Bad Honnef 1995;, Horlemann,, 1995
Librería: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito272 S.; Glanzkarton; 15x21cm. Ecken u. Kanten etwas bestoßen; Rückenfalz; Papier gering gedunkelt; sonst ordentlich.
Publicado por Verlag Neues Leben, Berlin, 1981
Librería: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Alemania
EUR 2,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrosch. Condición: Gut. Umschlagvignette von Franz Horny und Innengrafik von E. T. A. Hoffmann Ilustrador. S. 30.
EUR 16,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. dover ed edition. 237 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Morawe & Scheffelt Verlag, Berlin
Librería: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHalbleinen. Condición: Zufriedenstellend. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Kein Schutzumschlag. M. Bildern von Hugh Wilkens Ilustrador. S. 126. Ecken und Kanten stark berieben, insgesamt abgenutzt.
Publicado por Verlag der Nation, Berlin, 1980
Librería: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeinen. Condición: Gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Guter Schutzumschlag. Ill. von Josef Hegenbarth Ilustrador. S. 143. Schutzumschlag mit kleinsten Randläsuren.
Publicado por Walter Hädecke Verlag, Stuttgart, 1925
Librería: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Alemania
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHalbleinen. Condición: Gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Zufriedenstellender Umschlag. Einbandzeichn. von Karl Sigrist Ilustrador. S. 88. aus der Sammlung "Schöne Reihe".
Publicado por Insel-Verlag, Leipzig
Librería: Entropy Books, Ferndale, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDecorated paper-covered boards, spine and cover labels, 12mo., 57, (3) pages. 16-20 tausend. Small name stamp and inscription at flyleaf, endpapers and spine toned, light cover wear, still a very good copy.
Publicado por Insel-Verlag
Librería: Entropy Books, Ferndale, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDecorated paper-covered boards, spine and cover labels, 12mo., 57, (3) pages. 21-25 tausend. Small name stamp at flyleaf, endpapers and spine toned, light cover wear, still a very good copy.
Publicado por Verlag der Nation, Berlin, 1976
Librería: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeinen. Condición: Gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Guter Umschlag. mit Ill. von E. T. A. Hoffmann Ilustrador. 1. Aufl. S. 563.
Publicado por Verlag der Nation, Berlin, 1976
Librería: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeinen. Condición: sehr Gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Guter Schutzumschlag. m. 22 Tuschzeichnungen von Josef Hegenbarth Ilustrador. S. 157. Buch selbst gut erhalten, Schutzumschlag mit Lagerspuren.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Verlag der Nation, Berlin, 1977
Librería: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeinen. Condición: Tadellos. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Tadelloser Schutzumschlag. mit Holzschnitten von Alexej Krawtschenko Ilustrador. 1. Aufl. S. 223.