Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magpie Books (edition First Edition), 2004
ISBN 10: 1841198579 ISBN 13: 9781841198576
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,76
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 140.
Librería: lottabooks, ORANGE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: VERY GOOD. FIRST EDITION. SIGNED WITH A NICE INSCRIPTION TO "YOU & MOM"STATED FIRST EDITION~SECOND PRINTING (10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2)~AN EXTREMELY CLEAN AND BRIGHT COPY OF THIS BOOK. SIGNED.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 12,93
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Board of Publication, Pentecostal Holiness Church, Franklin Springs, Georgia, 1969
Librería: Pages Past--Used & Rare Books, Greensboro, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 16mo. 120 pages. Soft cover bound in white wrappers. The binding shows heavy foxing. Prior owner's name in red ink on the front cover. A sound copy and clean within.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por the Central Compilation and Tran, 2008
ISBN 10: 7802116872 ISBN 13: 9787802116870
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Publicado por Shanghai Education Press; 1 (August 1. 2007), 2007
ISBN 10: 7544412946 ISBN 13: 9787544412940
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Heinemann, (1972), London, 1972
ISBN 10: 0433178000 ISBN 13: 9780433178002
Librería: Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Original blue cloth. Very Good in Very Good Minus Dust Jacket with edge wear, two edge tears, and a small scrape.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marshall Cavendish International (Asia), 2021
ISBN 10: 9814928062 ISBN 13: 9789814928069
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,33
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0521241081 ISBN 13: 9780521241083
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 368 pages, a very good plus hardback, publisher's original green cloth binding with bright gold gilt lettering to the spine (0521241081). Minimal evidence that this is an ex-library book.
Publicado por United States Government Printing Office, Washington, DC, 1972
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled Wraps. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. VG/none, used pb, 9pp. Clay colored stiff paper wraps with black colored text on upper; no tears. Interior pages clean, unmarked. Binding is tight.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Democracy and Construction Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 7513930619 ISBN 13: 9787513930611
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Northern Women and Children Publishing House, 2024
ISBN 10: 7558585546 ISBN 13: 9787558585548
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hubei Science and Technology Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 753526610X ISBN 13: 9787535266101
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Shaanxi People's Education Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 7545086546 ISBN 13: 9787545086546
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Shaanxi People's Education Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 754508652X ISBN 13: 9787545086522
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 20,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Publicado por Reinhold Publishing Corporation
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1678976849 ISBN 13: 9781678976842
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.23 inches. In Stock.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. LO QUE HICIMOS MAL LOS ADULTOS.