Duhm andreas (22 resultados)
Editorial: Tübingen, J. C. B. Mohr, 1928 1928
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, AlemaniaAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 4,80
Envío por EUR 5,80Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
39 S., kart., guter Zustand.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,97
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Heidelberg, Evangelischer Verlag 1928
- Tapa blanda
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Alemaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,95
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Heft. Condición: Gut. 23 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Stempel.). Einband etwas staubschmutzig; Seiten alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. ALTSCHRIFT; Sprache: Deut…sch Gewicht in Gramm: 60.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 28,56
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , AlemaniaCeller Versandantiquariat
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 5,00
Envío por EUR 38,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mohr, Tübingen, 1928. 39 S., kart.---Sammlung gemeinverständlicher Vorträge und Schriften aus dem Gebiet der Theologie und Religionsgeschichte, 133 6 Gramm.

Editorial: Tübingen & Leipzig: Verlag von J. C. B. Mohr (Paul Siebeck) 1928
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Kretzer
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,00
Envío por EUR 50,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Gut. 39 Seiten. Vortrag im Badischen wissenschaftlichen Prediger-Verein zu Karlsruhe am 26. Juni 1928. - Unbeschnittenes Exemplar, daher angenehm breitrandig. - Einband leicht berieben sowie an Rücken und Rändern ganz leicht gebräunt. Papier leicht gebräunt. - Sauberes und gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gew…icht in Gramm: 220 Gr. 8° (22,5-25 cm). Orig.-Broschur. [Softcover / Paperback].

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Gotha, Leopold Klotz Verlag, um 1934. 1934
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Galerie für gegenständliche Kunst, Kirchheim unter Teck, , AlemaniaGalerie für gegenständliche Kunst
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 24,50
Envío por EUR 33,90Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Vollständige Ausgabe im Original-Verlagseinband (Ganzleinen / Leinen / OLn im Format 15 x 22 cm) mit Rücken- und dekoriertem Deckeltitel, 361 Seiten, Schrift: Fraktur - Aus dem Inhalt: Kirche und Welt im Jahre 1933 - Kirchengeschichte des Jahres 1933 (Der Angriff auf die Kirche im April / Der Streit um den Reichsbischof im Mai u…nd Juni / Die deutsche Reichskirche - Die alte und die neue Kirche - Die "Deutschen Christen" in der Entscheidung (November und Dezember 1933) - Dokumente zur Kirchengeschichte des Jahres 1933 (Loccumer Bekenntnis, Richtlinien der Glaubensbewegung Deutsche Christen, Gegen Kirchenpolitik auf der Kanzel, Rundfunkrede des preußischen Staatskommissars, Eingabe an die Nationalsynode zu Wittenberg, Toleranz-Erlass, Reichsbischof Müller gegen die "Freiheitsbewegung", Die Kirche und der Arierparagraph, Der Pfarrernotbund und seine Forderungen, Kundgebung der sächsischen Kirchenregierung, Alfred Rosenberg, Richtsätze der Glaubensbewegung "Deutsche Volkskirche" (Krause), Erklärung der Reichstagung der Deutschen Christen in Weimar, Offener Brief an Bischof Hossenfelder, Erklärung der lutherischen Kirchenführer, Der Kanzler im Kirchenstreit, Kirchengesetz vom 4. Dezember, Müllers Abschied als Schirmherr, Pfarrer-Notbund gegen den sächsischen Landesbischof, 28 Thesen der sächsischen Volkskirche zum inneren Aufbau der Deutschen Evangelischen Kirche, Forderungen der Deutschen lutherischen Bekenntnisbewegung, Das Abkommen über die Eingliederung der evangelischen Jugend, Ultimatum der lutherischen Kirchenführer an den Reichsbischof) - Der neue Kirchenstreit und sein Ende - Der Streit um die kirchlichen Jugendverbände - Die Bischofsfrage - Die katholische Kirche im neuen Deutschland - Die Judenfrage -Die religiöse Lage - Weitere Dokumente aus Reden deutscher Staatsmänner (Reichskanzler Hitler / Goebbels / Alfred Rosenberg / Göring) - Die alte und die neue Volksmission / Richtlinien der "Kirchenbewegung Deutsche Christen (Nationalkirchliche Bewegung)" in Thüringen / Ernst Bergmann: Glaubensbekenntnis der Deutschreligion / Die Staatskirche / Landesbischof Coch / Landesbischof Meiser / Das Jugendgesetz / Karfreitags-Botschaft des Reichsbischofs / Botschaft des Geistlichen Ministeriums / Friedensangebot des Reichsbischofs) - Wiederaufnahme der Kämpfe im Januar 1934 - Nachtrag - Nachwort - Sach- und Namen-Register. - Mit zeittypischen Ausführungen wie z.B.: "Die Judenfrage . . . Warum mussten das deutsche Volk und das jüdische in diese Auseinandersetzung geraten! Wäre das Volk der Juden im Orient geblieben oder hätte es sich irgendwo ferne von uns niedergelassen, wäre damit beiden Völkern das aus dem Zusammenwohnen erwachsene Problem erspart geblieben . . . Das Schicksal hat es gewollt, daß die zu nahe Berührung zum tragischen Problem werden sollte . . ." - Deutsches / Drittes Reich, Protestantismus, Nationalsozialismus, Mischehenpolitik im Alten Testament, Eugenik, Gallikanismus, Judenmission, Judenchristen, Kulturbund deutscher Juden, Mathilde Ludendorff, Ostpreußische Richtlinien der Deutschen Christen, Pfadfinder, Reichstagung der Deutschen Christen, Reichsleiter Alfred Rosenberg, Tannenbergbund, Kampfbund für deutsche Kultur, Gnadauer Verband, lutherische Kirchenführer von Deutschland vor 1945, Pfarrernotbund, der Reichsbischof Müller im Sportpalast, Glaubensbewegung Deutsche Christen, die feindlichen Fronten in der evangelischen Kirche Deutschlands 1933, Sabotage von viert- und fünfrangigen Landeskirchen an der Deutschen Evangelischen Landeskirche, Reichskanzler Adolf Hitler als nichtevangelischer Laie und großzügiger Verfechter der deutschen Einmütigkeit, unbedingte Treue der deutschen Kirchenführer zum 3.Reich und seinem Führer, Wiederbesinnung auf das Deutsche im katholischen Wesen, Versuch einer Aufrichtung eines Deutschen Katholizismus, Antisemitismus, , , Verkörperung des Evangeliums im deutschen Gemüt. - Erstausgabe in guter Erhaltung Versand an Institutionen auch gegen Rechnung Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2000.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Tübingen, Mohr 1928
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, AlemaniaAntiquariat Bookfarm
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 5,00
Envío por EUR 40,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
8°. 39 S. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel innen und Bibliothekssignatur auf Einband in gutem Zustand. Kbx 8° D 1827/133 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Gotha : Leopold Klotz Verlag 1934
Librería: Hübner Einzelunternehmen, Hamburg, HH, AlemaniaHübner Einzelunternehmen
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 4,00
Envío por EUR 41,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Obr. S.117-156 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Gotha : Leopold Klotz Verlag 1934
Librería: Hübner Einzelunternehmen, Hamburg, HH, AlemaniaHübner Einzelunternehmen
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 4,00
Envío por EUR 41,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Obr. S.229-281 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

Editorial: Gotha : Klotz o. J.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, AlemaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 40,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. 361 S. Altersgemäß guter Zustand. Die Leseseiten sind sauber und ohne Markierungen. Geringe Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren. Buchseiten leicht gebräunt. Buchseiten leicht wellig. Ohne SU. Ansonsten ordentliches Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.
Más imágenesIdioma: Alemán
Editorial: Gotha: Klotz
- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, AlemaniaAntiquariat Bookfarm
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 29,00
Envío por EUR 40,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
361 S. Leinen. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel innen und Rückensignatur. Einband berieben. Hist eccl 186 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,53
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Klotz, Gotha 1934
Librería: Antiquariat Uwe Berg, Toppenstedt, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Uwe Berg
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 14,00
Envío por EUR 41,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
zusammen ca. 250 S., OKart. Je mit Vorbesitzername auf dem Deckel, 6 noch gut erhaltene Hefte zusammen. 69 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Gotha, Leopold Klotz Verlag, 1934
- Primera edición
Librería: Galerie für gegenständliche Kunst, Kirchheim unter Teck, , AlemaniaGalerie für gegenständliche Kunst
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 24,50
Envío por EUR 33,90Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Ausgabe im Original-Verlagseinband: 7 Hefte (Nr.1 - 7) im Format 14,5 x 22,5 cm) mit verziertem Deckeltitel, 280 Seiten, Schrift: Fraktur - Aus dem Inhalt: Kirche und Welt im Jahre 1933 - Kirchengeschichte des Jahres 1933 (Der Angriff auf die Kirche im April / Der Streit um den Reichsbischof im Mai und Juni / Die deutsche Reichs…kirche - Die alte und die neue Kirche - Die "Deutschen Christen" in der Entscheidung (November und Dezember 1933) - Dokumente zur Kirchengeschichte des Jahres 1933 (Loccumer Bekenntnis, Richtlinien der Glaubensbewegung Deutsche Christen, Gegen Kirchenpolitik auf der Kanzel, Rundfunkrede des preußischen Staatskommissars, Eingabe an die Nationalsynode zu Wittenberg, Toleranz-Erlass, Reichsbischof Müller gegen die "Freiheitsbewegung", Die Kirche und der Arierparagraph, Der Pfarrernotbund und seine Forderungen, Kundgebung der sächsischen Kirchenregierung, Alfred Rosenberg, Richtsätze der Glaubensbewegung "Deutsche Volkskirche" (Krause), Erklärung der Reichstagung der Deutschen Christen in Weimar, Offener Brief an Bischof Hossenfelder, Erklärung der lutherischen Kirchenführer, Der Kanzler im Kirchenstreit, Kirchengesetz vom 4. Dezember, Müllers Abschied als Schirmherr, Pfarrer-Notbund gegen den sächsischen Landesbischof, 28 Thesen der sächsischen Volkskirche zum inneren Aufbau der Deutschen Evangelischen Kirche, Forderungen der Deutschen lutherischen Bekenntnisbewegung, Das Abkommen über die Eingliederung der evangelischen Jugend, Ultimatum der lutherischen Kirchenführer an den Reichsbischof) - Der neue Kirchenstreit und sein Ende - Der Streit um die kirchlichen Jugendverbände - Die Bischofsfrage - Die katholische Kirche im neuen Deutschland - Die Judenfrage - Die religiöse Lage. - Deutsches / Drittes Reich, Protestantismus, Nationalsozialismus, Mischehenpolitik im Alten Testament, Eugenik, Gallikanismus, Judenmission, Judenchristen, Kulturbund deutscher Juden, Mathilde Ludendorff, Ostpreußische Richtlinien der Deutschen Christen, Pfadfinder, Reichstagung der Deutschen Christen, Tannenbergbund, Kampfbund für deutsche Kultur, Gnadauer Verband, lutherische Kirchenführer von Deutschland vor 1945, Pfarrernotbund, der Reichsbischof Müller im Sportpalast, Glaubensbewegung Deutsche Christen, die feindlichen Fronten in der evangelischen Kirche Deutschlands 1933, Sabotage von viert- und fünfrangigen Landeskirchen an der Deutschen Evangelischen Landeskirche, unbedingte Treue der deutschen Kirchenführer zum 3.Reich und seinem Führer, Wiederbesinnung auf das Deutsche im katholischen Wesen, Versuch einer Aufrichtung eines Deutschen Katholizismus, Antisemitismus,Verkörperung des Evangeliums im deutschen Gemüt. - Erstausgabe in guter Erhaltung Versand an Institutionen auch gegen Rechnung Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2000.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,17
Envío por EUR 3,81Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Idioma: Alemán
- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndiaS N Books World
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 21,42
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
LeatheBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 52. A perfect gift f…or your loved ones. Reprinted from 1928 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 52.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 24,99
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. Print on Demand.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 29,18
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Leather Bound. Condición: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len…ds an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1928. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - German, Pages: - 52, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 52 52.

- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndiaS N Books World
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 30,30
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
LeatheBound. Condición: New. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1928 edition. NO changes have been made to the or…iginal text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 52 Language: German Pages: 52.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, AlemaniaBiblios
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 25,54
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 62,07
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Leather Bound. Condición: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len…ds an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1928. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - German, Vol: - , Pages: - 50, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 50 50.